Fri, 2020 February 21. @ 11:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Pristina

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Pristina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Pristina 1 : 1 St Joseph's 1.24 6.01 10.94
1/8 2019.07.02 St Joseph's 2 : 0 Pristina 5.27 3.73 1.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Pristina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
2 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
5 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
6 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
7 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
8 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
9 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
11 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
12 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
14 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
15 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
16 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
17 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
19 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
20 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
21 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
26 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
27 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
28 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
29 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
30 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
33 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
34 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
36 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
37 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
39 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
40 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
41 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
42 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
43 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
44 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
45 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
46 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
47 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
48 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
50 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
51 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
52 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
54 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
55 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
58 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
59 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
60 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
66 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
67 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
68 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
70 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
71 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
73 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
74 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
75 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
76 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
78 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
79 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
82 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
84 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
85 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
92 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
95 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
96 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
98 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
99 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
100 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
101 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
103 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
104 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
105 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
106 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
107 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
109 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
110 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
112 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
114 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
116 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
117 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
118 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
119 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
120 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
121 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
123 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
126 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
129 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
132 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
134 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
136 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
137 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
138 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
139 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
141 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
143 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
145 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
146 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
147 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
150 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
151 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
152 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
153 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
154 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
155 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
157 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
160 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
161 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
163 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
164 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
165 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
166 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
167 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 11 8 2 1 27:16 +11 14 2 9 -1
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 15 9 5 1 31:11 +20 9 8 7 +1
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
6 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
52 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
55 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
57 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
60 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
62 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
65 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
72 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
82 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
94 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
99 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
101 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
106 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
109 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
111 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
113 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
114 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
115 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
117 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
119 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
120 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
124 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
125 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
126 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
138 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
144 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
145 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
151 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
152 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
169 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
171 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
176 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
177 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
182 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
184 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
188 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
193 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
194 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
200 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
202 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
203 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
207 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
214 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 22:9 +13 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
21 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 16:7 +9 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
46 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
47 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
48 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
53 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
58 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
61 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
66 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
68 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
78 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
79 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
84 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
89 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
91 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
92 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
99 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
100 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
106 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
109 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
110 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
113 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
114 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
116 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
118 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
119 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
120 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
124 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
125 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
127 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
138 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
139 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
144 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
148 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
150 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
154 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
166 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
169 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
170 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
171 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
172 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
173 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
176 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
177 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
178 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
179 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
183 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
185 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
186 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
193 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
194 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
200 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
201 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
203 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
211 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
212 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
214 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Pristina by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.