Wed, 2020 April 01. @ 03:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Sturm Graz

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Sturm Graz


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Haugar Haugesund 2 : 0 Sturm Graz 3.10 3.34 2.17
2 2019.08.01 Sturm Graz 2 : 1 Haugar Haugesund 1.43 4.16 6.57


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Sturm Graz

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
2 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
4 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
6 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
7 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
9 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
10 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
11 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
12 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
17 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
23 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
25 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
26 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
27 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
28 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
30 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
32 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
33 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
35 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
36 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
37 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
38 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
39 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
40 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
41 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
42 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
43 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
44 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
46 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
47 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
48 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
49 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
50 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
51 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
54 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
55 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
58 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
60 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
62 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
63 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
64 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
66 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
67 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
68 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
70 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
71 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
72 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
73 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
74 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
75 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
76 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
77 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
78 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
80 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
82 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
83 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
84 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
86 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
87 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
88 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
90 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
91 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
93 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
95 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
96 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
98 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
99 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
100 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
101 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
102 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
103 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
104 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
105 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
106 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
107 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
108 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
112 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
113 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
114 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
115 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
117 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
118 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
120 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
122 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
123 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
124 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
125 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
126 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
128 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
129 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
130 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
133 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
135 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
136 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
137 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
138 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
140 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
141 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
142 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
143 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
145 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
146 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
147 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
148 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
149 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
150 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
153 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
154 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
155 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
157 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
160 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
161 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
162 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
163 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
164 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
165 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
166 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
167 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
7 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
49 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
52 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
53 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
59 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
61 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
65 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
67 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
72 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
78 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
79 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
80 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
81 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
84 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
99 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
100 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
103 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
105 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
107 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
112 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
113 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
117 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
122 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
125 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
130 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
134 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
135 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
138 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
142 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
143 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
147 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
150 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
151 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
152 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
155 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
161 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
162 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
165 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
179 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
191 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
192 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
196 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
197 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
198 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
200 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
202 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
209 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
210 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
211 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
212 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
215 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
14 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
15 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
16 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
17 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
19 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
21 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
23 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
24 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
25 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
33 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
45 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
46 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
49 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
50 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
53 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
58 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
62 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
64 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
74 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
75 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
92 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
95 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
96 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
97 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
98 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
99 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
101 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
102 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
103 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
105 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
107 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
110 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
111 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
115 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
119 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
120 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
126 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
129 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
131 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
134 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
135 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
144 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
145 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
147 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
152 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
158 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
159 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
164 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
165 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
171 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
177 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
178 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
179 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
183 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
188 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
189 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
191 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
192 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
194 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
195 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
196 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
197 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
199 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
201 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
208 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
209 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
210 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
211 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
212 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
215 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Sturm Graz by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.