Fri, 2020 April 03. @ 02:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. College Europa

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

College Europa


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Matecosa Sant Juliá 3 : 2 College Europa 2.67 3.18 2.57
1/8 2019.07.04 College Europa 4 : 0 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.41 4.58 7.26
1 2019.07.11 College Europa 0 : 0 Legia Warszawa 15.20 7.20 1.15
1 2019.07.18 Legia Warszawa 3 : 0 College Europa 1.05 12.00 26.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

College Europa

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
2 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
3 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
4 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
5 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
6 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
8 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
9 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
10 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
11 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
12 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
14 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
16 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
17 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
19 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
20 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
21 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
23 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
24 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
26 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
27 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
28 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
29 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
30 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
32 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
33 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
34 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
37 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
38 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
39 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
40 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
41 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
42 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
43 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
44 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
45 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
46 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
47 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
51 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
52 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
56 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
57 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
58 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
59 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
60 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
61 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
62 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
63 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
65 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
66 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
67 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
70 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
72 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
73 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
74 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
75 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
80 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
81 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
86 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
87 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
89 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
91 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
93 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
94 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
96 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
99 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
100 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
101 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
102 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
103 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
105 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
106 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
108 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
109 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
110 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
112 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
114 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
116 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
118 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
120 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
123 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
124 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
126 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
127 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
128 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
129 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
132 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
134 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
135 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
136 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
137 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
138 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
139 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
140 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
142 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
143 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
144 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
145 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
146 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
147 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
149 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
151 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
152 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
153 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
154 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
156 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
157 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
159 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
160 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
161 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
162 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
163 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
164 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
165 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
166 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
167 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
54 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
55 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
63 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
77 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
81 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
87 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
89 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
95 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
99 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
100 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
104 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
108 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
109 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
110 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
111 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
112 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
116 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
124 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
131 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
136 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
137 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
152 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
157 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
158 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
161 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
163 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
165 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
167 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
169 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
171 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
174 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
178 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
180 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
182 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
187 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
191 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
194 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
197 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
198 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
200 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
202 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
205 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
207 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
211 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
213 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
215 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
45 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
47 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
50 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
51 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
56 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
58 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
65 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
69 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
73 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
84 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
86 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
87 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
90 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
91 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
96 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
98 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
100 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
103 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
107 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
109 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
110 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
111 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
112 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
116 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
119 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
124 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
135 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
151 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
153 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
155 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
158 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
159 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
160 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
162 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
163 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
164 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
166 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
170 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
172 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
173 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
180 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
183 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
185 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
186 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
191 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
194 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
198 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
201 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
204 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
205 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
206 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
207 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
211 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
213 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
214 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to College Europa by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.