Wed, 2020 June 03. @ 04:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Cardiff MU

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Cardiff MU


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Progres Niedercom 1 : 0 Cardiff MU 1.21 6.03 10.88
1/8 2019.07.04 Cardiff MU 2 : 1 Progres Niedercom 4.86 3.82 1.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Cardiff MU

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
2 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
3 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
4 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
5 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
6 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
7 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
8 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
9 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
10 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
12 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
14 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
15 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
16 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
18 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
20 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
21 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
26 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
29 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
30 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
33 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
34 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
35 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
36 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
40 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
41 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
42 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
43 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
44 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
47 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
48 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
49 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
50 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
51 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
52 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
53 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
55 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
57 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
58 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
59 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
60 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
62 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
63 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
65 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
66 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
68 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
70 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
71 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
72 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
73 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
74 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
75 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
76 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
78 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
79 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
81 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
82 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
84 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
86 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
87 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
88 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
89 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
91 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
92 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
93 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
94 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
96 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
97 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
99 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
101 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
102 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
103 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
104 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
105 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
107 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
108 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
109 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
110 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
111 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
112 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
113 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
114 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
115 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
116 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
117 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
119 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
120 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
121 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
122 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
123 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
124 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
126 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
127 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
130 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
132 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
133 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
134 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
135 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
137 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
139 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
140 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
141 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
142 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
143 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
145 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
148 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
149 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
152 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
153 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
154 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
155 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
156 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
157 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
158 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
159 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
160 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
162 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
163 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
164 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
165 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
166 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
167 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
48 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
49 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
50 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
51 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
54 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
57 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
60 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
61 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
62 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
70 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
75 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
81 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
85 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
86 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
87 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
90 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
92 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
107 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
108 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
113 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
115 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
119 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
121 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
125 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
130 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
131 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
133 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
138 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
141 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
142 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
146 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
150 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
151 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
152 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
154 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
160 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
162 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
165 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
171 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
173 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
174 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
181 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
191 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
199 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
200 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
205 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
207 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
208 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
210 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
211 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
212 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
213 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
17 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
22 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
33 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
44 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
45 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
46 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
48 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
51 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
54 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
55 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
58 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
60 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
62 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
68 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
69 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
73 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
74 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
77 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
82 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
83 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
101 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
104 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
106 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
107 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
108 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
109 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
110 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
112 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
113 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
114 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
117 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
118 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
120 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
121 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
123 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
128 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
129 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
135 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
136 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
139 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
141 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
143 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
149 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
152 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
154 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
155 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
160 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
163 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
172 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
174 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
178 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
179 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
184 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
186 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
187 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
188 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
192 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
197 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
200 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
204 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
205 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
207 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
208 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
210 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
211 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
212 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
213 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Cardiff MU by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.