Thu, 2020 April 09. @ 06:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Chikhura Sachkhere

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Chikhura Sachkhere


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Fola Esch CS 1 : 2 Chikhura Sachkhere 2.31 3.22 2.97
1 2019.07.17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 : 1 Fola Esch CS 1.72 3.61 4.43
2 2019.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 1 Aberdeen FC 5.23 3.35 1.68
2 2019.08.01 Aberdeen FC 5 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.25 5.39 9.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2013.07.25 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 : 3 Thun 4.00 3.33 1.81
2013.07.18 Thun 2 : 0 Chikhura Sachkhere 1.21 5.94 9.81

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -21
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Chikhura Sachkhere

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
2 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
4 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
5 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
8 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
9 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
11 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
13 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
14 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
15 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
16 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
17 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
18 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
19 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
20 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
21 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
23 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
24 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
25 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
26 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
27 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
29 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
30 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
31 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
32 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
33 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
34 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
37 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
38 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
40 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
41 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
42 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
43 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
44 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
45 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
46 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
48 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
49 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
50 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
52 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
53 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
55 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
56 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
57 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
61 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
62 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
63 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
64 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
67 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
69 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
72 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
73 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
74 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
76 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
77 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
78 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
79 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
80 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
81 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
84 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
85 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
86 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
87 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
88 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
89 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
90 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
91 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
93 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
94 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
95 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
96 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
99 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
100 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
102 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
103 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
104 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
105 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
107 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
108 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
109 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
110 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
112 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
113 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
114 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
115 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
116 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
118 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
120 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
121 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
122 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
124 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
125 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
127 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
128 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
131 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
133 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
135 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
140 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
141 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
142 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
144 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
145 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
147 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
148 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
149 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
150 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
151 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
152 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
153 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
154 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
156 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
158 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
160 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
161 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
162 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
163 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
164 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
165 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
166 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
167 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
49 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
51 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
58 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
62 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
65 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
69 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
70 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
73 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
74 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
83 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
86 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
87 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
89 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
92 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
94 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
98 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
102 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
104 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
106 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
107 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
113 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
125 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
126 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
139 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
143 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
144 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
152 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
153 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
156 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
159 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
161 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
162 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
167 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
168 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
169 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
173 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
181 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
187 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
193 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
194 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
195 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
196 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
201 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
210 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
211 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
212 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
215 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
45 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
47 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
49 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
52 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
54 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
55 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
56 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
58 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
59 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
61 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
68 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
69 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
76 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
77 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
81 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
89 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
90 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
93 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
94 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
95 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
97 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
101 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
102 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
108 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
113 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
114 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
118 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
123 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
126 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
132 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
137 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
140 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
141 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
147 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
149 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
150 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
153 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
155 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
156 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
157 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
159 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
160 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
165 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
166 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
167 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
168 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
171 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
172 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
173 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
175 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
180 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
186 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
187 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
194 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
197 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
199 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
208 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
210 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
211 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
213 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
214 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
215 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Chikhura Sachkhere by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.