Mon, 2019 November 11. @ 21:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. LASK Linz

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

LASK Linz


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 LASK Linz 1 : 0 Rosenborg Trondheim 1.84 3.58 4.37
2 2019.10.03 Sporting Lisabon 2 : 1 LASK Linz 1.96 3.52 3.84
3 2019.10.24 PSV Eindhoven 0 : 0 LASK Linz 1.87 3.66 4.16
4 2019.11.07 LASK Linz 4 : 1 PSV Eindhoven 2.21 3.52 3.18
5  2019.11.28 Rosenborg Trondheim - : - LASK Linz 3.86 3.70 1.87


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -29
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

LASK Linz

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 2.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 66.67% (6/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
2 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
3 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
6 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
7 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
9 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
11 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
12 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
14 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
15 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
16 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
17 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
18 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
21 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
22 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
23 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
24 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
25 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
26 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
29 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
30 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
31 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
33 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
34 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
36 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
37 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
38 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
40 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
41 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
42 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
43 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
45 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
46 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
47 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
49 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
51 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
53 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
54 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
55 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
58 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
59 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
62 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
64 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
65 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
67 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
68 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
69 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
70 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
71 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
73 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
75 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
76 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
78 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
79 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
81 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
83 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
84 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
85 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
86 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
87 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
88 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
90 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
91 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
92 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
93 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
95 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
97 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
98 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
101 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
102 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
104 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
105 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
106 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
107 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
109 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
110 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
112 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
113 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
114 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
115 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
116 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
117 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
118 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
121 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
122 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
124 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
125 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
126 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
127 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
128 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
129 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
130 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
131 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
133 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
135 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
136 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
137 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
139 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
141 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
142 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
143 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
144 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
149 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
151 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
152 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
157 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
2 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
5 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
8 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
13 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
14 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
16 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
17 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
18 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
19 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
20 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
21 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
22 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
23 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
25 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
26 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
30 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
31 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
45 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
46 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
48 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
53 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
56 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
60 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
68 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
72 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
75 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
76 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
80 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
81 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
82 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
86 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
87 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
88 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
93 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
94 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
96 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
104 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
107 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
108 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
115 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
116 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
126 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
128 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
131 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
134 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
138 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
140 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
143 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
147 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
149 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
151 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
152 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
154 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
158 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
163 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
170 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
171 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
174 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
178 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
182 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
183 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
189 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
190 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
195 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
196 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
201 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
207 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
6 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
7 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
9 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
10 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
11 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
13 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
16 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
17 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
20 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
21 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
22 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
39 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
40 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
42 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
47 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
50 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
51 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
55 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
58 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
62 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
66 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
69 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
70 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
71 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
74 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
76 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
77 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
81 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
83 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
89 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
90 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
95 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
97 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
100 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
104 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
105 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
106 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
107 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
111 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
112 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
114 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
121 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
123 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
126 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
135 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
136 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
138 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
140 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
142 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
144 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
146 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
148 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
150 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
153 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
165 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
170 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
171 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
177 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
178 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
179 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
181 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
189 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
195 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
196 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
201 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
207 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to LASK Linz by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.