Thu, 2019 November 14. @ 23:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Dinamo Kiev

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Dinamo Kiev


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Dinamo Kiev 1 : 0 Malmö FF 2.00 3.38 3.96
2 2019.10.03 Lugano AC 0 : 0 Dinamo Kiev 4.13 3.36 1.96
3 2019.10.24 Dinamo Kiev 1 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 1.82 3.46 4.62
4 2019.11.07 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Dinamo Kiev 2.88 3.15 2.62
5  2019.11.28 Malmö FF - : - Dinamo Kiev 2.47 3.20 2.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2013.11.07 Thun 0 : 2 Dinamo Kiev 4.38 3.63 1.79
2013.10.24 Dinamo Kiev 3 : 0 Thun 1.37 4.63 8.38

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -18
Overall -26
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Dinamo Kiev

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
2 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
3 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
5 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
6 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
7 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
8 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
9 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
10 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
12 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
13 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
16 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
17 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
20 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
21 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
23 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
24 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
25 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
26 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
28 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
29 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
31 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
32 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
36 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
37 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
38 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
39 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
40 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
42 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
44 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
45 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
47 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
48 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
50 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
51 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
53 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
54 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
56 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
57 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
59 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
61 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
62 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
65 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
67 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
68 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
71 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
72 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
73 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
74 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
75 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
77 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
78 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
79 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
80 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
81 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
82 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
83 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
84 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
87 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
88 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
90 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
91 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
93 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
94 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
95 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
96 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
97 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
98 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
99 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
101 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
102 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
103 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
104 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
105 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
106 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
108 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
110 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
111 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
112 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
113 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
114 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
115 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
116 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
121 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
122 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
123 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
124 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
125 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
126 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
127 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
129 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
131 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
132 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
133 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
135 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
136 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
137 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
138 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
140 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
141 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
142 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
143 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
144 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
145 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
146 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
148 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
150 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
151 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
153 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
154 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
155 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
158 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
159 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
5 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
11 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
25 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
26 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
29 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
31 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
33 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
38 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
39 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
40 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
41 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
43 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
44 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
45 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
50 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
52 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
56 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
63 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
68 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
71 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
78 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
82 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
86 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
90 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
91 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
99 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
100 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
104 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
106 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
113 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
114 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
116 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
119 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
121 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
123 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
124 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
125 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
129 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
136 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
137 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
138 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
140 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
148 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
150 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
157 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
170 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
172 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
174 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
177 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
182 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
184 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
185 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
189 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
190 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
193 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
197 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
199 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
13 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
14 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
15 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
16 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
19 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
20 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
21 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
22 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
23 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
29 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
30 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
31 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
32 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
33 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
36 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
37 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
38 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
44 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
45 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
46 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
47 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
52 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
57 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
65 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
72 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
76 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
80 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
84 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
85 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
93 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
94 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
96 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
99 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
107 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
108 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
109 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
111 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
115 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
117 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
118 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
119 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
124 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
129 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
133 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
134 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
136 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
144 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
145 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
147 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
148 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
149 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
150 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
153 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
154 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
161 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
163 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
166 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
170 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
175 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
177 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
178 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
179 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
180 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
181 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
182 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
183 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
184 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
188 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
192 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
196 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
198 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
203 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
206 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Dinamo Kiev by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.