Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 06:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Illichivets Mariupol

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Illichivets Mariupol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Illichivets Mariupol 0 : 0 AZ Alkmaar 6.76 4.11 1.51
3 2019.08.15 AZ Alkmaar 4 : 0 Illichivets Mariupol 1.16 6.93 15.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Illichivets Mariupol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
2 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
3 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
4 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
5 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
6 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
8 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
9 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
12 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
13 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
15 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
16 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
17 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
19 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
21 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
22 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
23 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
24 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
25 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
26 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
28 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
29 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
31 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
32 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
34 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
35 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
36 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
39 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
42 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
44 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
45 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
47 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
49 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
50 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
51 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
52 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
53 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
54 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
55 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
58 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
59 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
61 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
62 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
64 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
65 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
66 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
67 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
72 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
73 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
78 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
79 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
80 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
81 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
83 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
84 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
86 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
87 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
88 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
89 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
92 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
93 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
94 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
96 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
100 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
101 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
103 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
104 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
105 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
111 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
115 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
116 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
117 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
118 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
121 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
122 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
123 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
124 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
126 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
127 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
128 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
129 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
130 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
131 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
132 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
134 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
135 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
136 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
137 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
138 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
139 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
140 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
141 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
142 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
144 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
145 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
146 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
147 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
148 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
152 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
153 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
154 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
155 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
156 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
157 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
158 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
159 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
8 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
12 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
13 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
14 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
15 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
17 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
20 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
22 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
23 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
24 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
25 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
26 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
27 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
28 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
30 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
31 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
33 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
47 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
50 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
51 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
54 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
55 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
56 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
63 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
65 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
66 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
67 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
68 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
70 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
74 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
80 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
84 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
85 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
91 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
95 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
101 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
102 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
108 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
109 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
110 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
114 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
120 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
121 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
123 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
124 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
127 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
128 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
130 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
135 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
139 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
143 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
145 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
147 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
154 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
155 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
157 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
159 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
160 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
164 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
166 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
170 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
174 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
176 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
181 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
185 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
188 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
192 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
193 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
195 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
196 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
198 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
205 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
13 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
14 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
15 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
20 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
29 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
30 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
31 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
32 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
33 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
34 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
35 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
36 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
37 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
38 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
40 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
44 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
48 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
52 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
54 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
56 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
58 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
60 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
61 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
63 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
65 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
76 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
80 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
86 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
87 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
89 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
97 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
101 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
104 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
105 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
106 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
110 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
116 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
117 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
120 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
124 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
126 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
131 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
133 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
135 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
136 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
139 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
140 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
143 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
150 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
151 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
153 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
154 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
155 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
156 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
159 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
160 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
161 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
167 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
169 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
171 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
172 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
173 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
176 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
178 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
179 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
186 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
187 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
188 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
190 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
191 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
194 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
196 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
197 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
203 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
204 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
207 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Illichivets Mariupol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.