Fri, 2020 August 07. @ 17:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Shahtior Donetsk

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Shahtior Donetsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.02.20 Shahtior Donetsk 2 : 1 Benfica Lisabon 2.32 3.40 3.03
1 2020.02.27 Benfica Lisabon 3 : 3 Shahtior Donetsk 2.03 3.61 3.55
1/8 2020.03.12 Wolfsburg 1 : 2 Shahtior Donetsk 1.77 3.83 4.41
1/8 2020.08.05 Shahtior Donetsk 3 : 0 Wolfsburg 2.96 3.73 2.25
1/4  2020.08.11 Shahtior Donetsk - : - FC Basel 2.00 3.43 3.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 43

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -43
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Shahtior Donetsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 26.67% (4/15)
Second 73.33% (11/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
2 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
3 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
5 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
6 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
8 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
9 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
11 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
12 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
13 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
14 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
16 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
17 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
19 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
20 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
22 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
23 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
24 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
25 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
26 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
27 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
28 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
29 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
31 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
32 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
33 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
35 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
36 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
38 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
40 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
41 Shahtior Donetsk 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 +2
42 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
43 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
45 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
46 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
47 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
48 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
49 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
50 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
52 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
54 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
55 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
57 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
59 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
60 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
61 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
62 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
64 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
65 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
66 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
69 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
70 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
71 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
73 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
74 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
75 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
76 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
77 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
78 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Leverkusen 4 4 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 3 +4
80 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
81 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
82 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
83 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
84 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
85 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
89 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
90 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
91 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
92 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
94 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
95 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
96 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
97 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
98 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
100 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
101 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
102 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
104 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
105 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
107 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
109 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
110 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
111 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
112 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
113 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
114 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
115 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
116 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
117 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
120 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
123 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
125 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
126 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
131 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
134 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
136 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
137 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
138 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
139 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
140 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
142 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
143 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
146 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
147 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
148 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
149 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
152 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
153 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
154 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
155 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
156 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
158 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
160 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
162 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
163 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
164 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
165 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
166 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
167 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
168 FC Sevilla 9 6 2 1 17:4 +13 15 6 3 +1
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 10 8 1 1 20:4 +16 13 5 5 +5
171 Manchester United 10 7 2 1 23:4 +19 13 4 6 +3
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 16 12 2 2 38:13 +25 13 6 10 +1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 12 5 4 3 15:9 +6 9 9 3 +1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 9 1 4 +5
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 4 4 +4
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
48 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
49 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Shahtior Donetsk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
51 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
55 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
57 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
60 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
66 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
72 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
73 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
83 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
84 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
91 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
92 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
93 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
95 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
98 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
102 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
104 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
107 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
111 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
113 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
115 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
117 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
121 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
122 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
128 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
140 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
141 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
146 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
148 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
149 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
152 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
153 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
158 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
159 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
160 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
161 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
164 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
167 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
170 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
171 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
172 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
180 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
182 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
185 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
191 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
196 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
197 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
198 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
200 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
202 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
208 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
212 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
215 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
7 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
44 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
45 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
46 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
47 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
51 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
52 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
53 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
56 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
58 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
59 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
67 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
68 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
78 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
80 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
82 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
87 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
90 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
92 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
93 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
99 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
102 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
106 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
110 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
112 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
116 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
125 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
126 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
127 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
130 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
138 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
139 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
145 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
149 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
150 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
152 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
155 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
156 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
157 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
158 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
159 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
162 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
165 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
166 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
169 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
171 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
174 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
184 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
185 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
188 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
194 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
195 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
198 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
211 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
212 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
215 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Shahtior Donetsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.