Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 08:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Thun

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
2 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
3 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
4 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
5 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
7 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
9 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
10 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
12 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
13 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
14 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
15 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
16 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
17 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
18 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
19 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
20 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
23 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
24 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
25 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
29 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
30 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
32 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
33 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
34 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
35 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
36 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
37 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
38 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
39 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
40 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
41 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
42 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
43 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
44 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
46 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
47 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
48 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
49 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
51 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
52 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
54 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
56 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
57 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
58 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
59 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
60 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
61 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
62 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
64 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
65 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
66 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
67 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
68 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
70 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
71 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
73 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
74 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
75 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
76 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
78 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
79 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
81 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
82 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
84 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
86 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
88 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
89 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
90 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
91 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
92 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
94 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
95 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
96 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
98 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
99 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
100 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
101 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
102 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
104 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
105 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
107 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
108 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
109 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
110 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
111 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
113 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
114 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
115 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
117 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
120 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
121 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
125 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
126 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
127 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
129 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
130 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
132 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
136 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
138 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
139 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
140 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
141 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
142 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
143 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
146 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
147 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
148 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
150 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
153 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
155 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
156 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
158 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
159 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
3 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
6 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
7 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
8 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
9 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
26 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
27 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
29 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
32 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
33 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
38 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
39 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
40 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
42 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
43 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
44 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
46 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
50 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
51 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
57 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
62 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
63 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
65 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
66 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
67 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
74 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
76 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
82 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
90 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
93 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
95 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
96 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
98 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
102 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
103 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
104 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
107 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
115 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
117 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
119 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
123 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
126 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
129 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
130 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
136 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
137 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
146 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
151 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
154 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
155 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
162 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
163 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
168 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
170 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
171 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
172 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
173 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
174 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
176 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
189 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
190 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
197 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
201 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
207 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
13 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
15 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
17 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
19 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
20 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
21 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
22 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
23 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
24 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
25 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
27 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
40 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
44 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
45 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
57 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
60 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
61 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
68 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
70 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
73 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
75 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
77 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
84 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
87 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
88 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
90 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
91 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
96 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
102 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
104 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
107 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
110 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
112 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
114 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
116 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
122 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
126 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
127 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
128 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
130 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
131 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
132 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
134 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
141 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
143 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
144 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
149 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
151 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
157 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
159 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
165 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
167 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
169 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
170 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
172 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
173 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
175 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
187 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
189 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
194 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
197 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
198 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
207 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Thun by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.