Wed, 2020 June 03. @ 04:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. KuPS Kuopio

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

KuPS Kuopio


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 KuPS Kuopio 2 : 0 Vitsebsk FK 1.87 3.37 3.97
1 2019.07.18 Vitsebsk FK 1 : 1 KuPS Kuopio 2.31 3.24 2.99
2 2019.07.25 Legia Warszawa 1 : 0 KuPS Kuopio 1.27 5.25 10.25
2 2019.08.01 KuPS Kuopio 0 : 0 Legia Warszawa 4.86 3.65 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 17
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -17
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

KuPS Kuopio

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
2 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
3 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
4 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
6 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
7 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
9 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
10 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
11 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
12 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
13 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
16 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
17 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
18 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
19 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
20 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
22 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
24 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
25 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
26 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
28 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
29 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
31 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
32 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
33 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
34 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
35 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
36 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
37 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
38 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
40 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
42 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
43 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
44 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
45 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
46 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
48 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
49 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
50 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
55 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
59 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
61 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
63 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
64 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
65 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
67 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
68 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
70 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
71 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
72 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
73 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
74 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
76 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
77 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
78 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
79 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
81 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
82 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
83 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
84 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
85 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
88 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
90 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
92 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
94 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
96 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
97 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
98 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
99 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
101 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
102 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
103 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
104 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
106 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
107 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
108 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
109 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
110 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
111 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
113 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
114 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
115 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
116 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
118 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
119 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
120 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
123 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
124 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
127 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
128 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
129 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
130 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
132 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
133 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
134 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
135 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
136 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
137 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
139 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
140 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
141 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
142 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
144 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
146 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
147 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
151 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
154 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
156 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
157 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
158 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
159 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
160 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
161 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
162 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
163 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
164 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
165 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
166 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
15 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
48 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
53 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
64 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
71 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
72 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
73 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
74 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
79 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
84 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
85 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
86 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
90 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
92 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
94 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
95 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
104 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
107 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
108 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
111 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
116 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
118 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
120 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
123 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
124 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
125 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
127 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
131 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
133 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
134 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
137 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
146 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
154 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
163 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
165 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
170 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
173 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
180 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
181 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
183 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
188 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
190 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
194 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
195 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
200 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
202 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
203 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
206 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
209 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
215 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
50 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
62 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
65 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
68 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
69 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
70 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
71 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
76 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
77 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
80 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
83 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
84 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
91 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
92 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
99 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
104 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
115 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
117 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
118 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
120 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
121 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
124 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
130 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
132 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
137 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
138 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
148 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
149 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
150 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
151 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
161 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
162 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
164 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
165 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
167 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
169 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
172 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
178 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
179 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
180 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
181 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
182 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
183 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
184 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
187 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
188 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
190 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
192 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
194 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
195 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
196 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
199 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
201 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
203 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
210 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
211 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to KuPS Kuopio by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.