Fri, 2020 August 07. @ 17:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Tobol Kostanay

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Tobol Kostanay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.10 Jeunesse Esch 0 : 0 Tobol Kostanay 5.22 3.69 1.60
1 2019.07.18 Tobol Kostanay 1 : 1 Jeunesse Esch 1.37 4.63 7.56


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Tobol Kostanay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
2 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
3 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
4 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
5 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
6 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
9 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
10 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
12 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
13 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
15 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
16 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
17 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
18 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
19 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
20 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
21 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
23 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
24 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
25 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
26 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
28 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
30 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
31 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
34 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
35 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
39 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
40 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
42 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
43 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
44 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
46 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
47 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
49 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
50 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
52 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
53 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
54 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
56 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
57 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
58 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
59 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
61 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
62 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
63 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
64 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
65 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
68 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
69 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
70 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
71 Shahtior Donetsk 4 3 1 0 10:5 +5 0 0 4 +2
72 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
73 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
74 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
75 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
77 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
78 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
79 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
80 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
81 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
82 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
83 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
84 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
85 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
86 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
88 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
90 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
91 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
92 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
96 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
97 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
98 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
100 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
101 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
103 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
105 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Leverkusen 4 4 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 3 +4
108 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
109 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
110 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
111 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
114 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
115 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
116 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
117 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
118 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
119 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
120 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
121 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
122 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
124 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
125 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
126 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
128 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
129 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
130 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
135 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
136 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
137 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
138 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
139 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
141 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
142 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
143 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
144 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
145 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
146 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
147 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
149 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
151 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
154 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
157 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
159 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
160 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
162 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
164 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
165 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 9 6 2 1 17:4 +13 15 6 3 +1
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 10 8 1 1 20:4 +16 13 5 5 +5
171 Manchester United 10 7 2 1 23:4 +19 13 4 6 +3
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 16 12 2 2 38:13 +25 13 6 10 +1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 12 5 4 3 15:9 +6 9 9 3 +1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 5 5 0 0 15:0 +15 9 1 4 +5
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 4 4 +4
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
50 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
51 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
57 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
61 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
64 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
65 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
82 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
84 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Shahtior Donetsk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
86 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
90 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
95 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
96 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
97 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
100 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
103 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
104 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
108 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
111 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
114 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
117 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
119 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
126 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
128 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
130 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
133 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
135 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
138 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
139 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
141 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
150 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
151 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
155 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
156 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
167 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
175 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
181 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
183 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
187 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
188 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
189 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
190 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
193 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
194 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
196 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
199 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
202 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
204 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
206 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
208 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
210 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
215 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
18 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
21 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
25 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
46 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
56 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
59 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
74 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
77 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
79 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
81 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
83 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
87 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
88 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
92 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
93 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
95 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
99 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
101 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
108 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
110 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
113 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
126 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
127 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
129 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
134 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
143 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
146 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
147 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
151 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
158 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
159 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
160 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
161 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
163 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
164 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
170 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
173 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
177 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
178 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
179 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
181 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
185 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
186 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
188 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
190 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
192 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
193 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
195 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
196 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
198 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
201 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
202 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
203 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
204 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
205 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
206 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
208 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
209 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
210 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
215 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Tobol Kostanay by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.