Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 01:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Trnava

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0 Trnava 2.67 3.00 2.69
1 2019.07.18 Trnava 2 : 0 Radnik Bijeljina 1.52 3.80 6.10
2 2019.07.25 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 : 0 Trnava 2.20 3.10 3.23
2 2019.08.01 Trnava 3 : 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2.05 3.27 3.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -24
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
3 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
4 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
5 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
6 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
7 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
8 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
9 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
12 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
13 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
15 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
17 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
18 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
20 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
22 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
24 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
25 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
26 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
27 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
28 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
29 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
30 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
31 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
33 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
34 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
35 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
36 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
37 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
38 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
39 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
40 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
41 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
42 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
44 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
45 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
46 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
47 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
48 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
49 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
51 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
52 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
53 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
55 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
56 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
57 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
58 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
59 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
60 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
61 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
64 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
66 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
67 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
69 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
70 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
71 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
72 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
74 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
75 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
76 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
78 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
81 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
82 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
83 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
84 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
85 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
87 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
88 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
90 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
91 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
92 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
93 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
94 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
97 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
99 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
100 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
101 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
103 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
108 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
109 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
110 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
111 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
113 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
115 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
117 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
119 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
122 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
125 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
126 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
127 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
128 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
130 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
131 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
132 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
133 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
134 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
135 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
136 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
138 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
143 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
145 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
146 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
147 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
148 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
149 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
150 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
152 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
153 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
155 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
156 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
157 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
159 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
16 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
36 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
48 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
53 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
56 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
60 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
61 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
64 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
72 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
73 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
78 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
81 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
82 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
87 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
93 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
94 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
96 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
97 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
99 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
100 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
102 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
105 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
107 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
111 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
113 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
114 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
117 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
118 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
124 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
134 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
135 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
141 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
142 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
152 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
155 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
157 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
160 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
163 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
166 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
167 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
171 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
178 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
184 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
185 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
186 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
187 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
188 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
191 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
193 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
197 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
198 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
205 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
10 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
13 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
14 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
16 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
17 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
18 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
19 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
21 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
22 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
25 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
28 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
29 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
30 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
44 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
50 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
55 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
56 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
57 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
59 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
61 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
64 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
70 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
71 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
73 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
79 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
83 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
87 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
91 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
94 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
95 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
96 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
98 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
100 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
105 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
115 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
116 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
120 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
122 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
127 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
132 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
133 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
139 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
140 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
150 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
153 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
154 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
155 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
157 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
161 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
162 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
165 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
166 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
171 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
174 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
177 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
185 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
186 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
187 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
188 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
190 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
191 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
193 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
194 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
196 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
199 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
202 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
204 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
205 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
206 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Trnava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.