Thu, 2020 February 27. @ 18:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Pyunik Yerevan

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Pyunik Yerevan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Pyunik Yerevan 3 : 3 Shkupi Skopje 1.56 3.73 5.70
1 2019.07.18 Shkupi Skopje 1 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 2.69 3.48 2.36
2 2019.07.25 Pyunik Yerevan 2 : 1 Jablonec 3.61 3.37 2.01
2 2019.08.01 Jablonec 0 : 0 Pyunik Yerevan 1.20 5.93 13.55
3 2019.08.08 Pyunik Yerevan 0 : 4 Wolverhampton 12.60 6.67 1.19
3 2019.08.15 Wolverhampton 4 : 0 Pyunik Yerevan 1.05 12.90 30.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Pyunik Yerevan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 2.17
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 45% (9/20)
Second 55% (11/20)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
2 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
3 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
4 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
5 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
7 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
8 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
9 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
10 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
11 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
12 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
13 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
14 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
16 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
17 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
18 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
19 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
20 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
21 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
22 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
24 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
25 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
27 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
28 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
29 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
30 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
31 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
32 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
33 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
36 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
37 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
38 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
39 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
40 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
41 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
42 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
43 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
44 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
47 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
48 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
49 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
51 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
52 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
53 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
54 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
55 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
58 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
59 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
60 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
61 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
64 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
65 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
66 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
68 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
69 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
71 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
72 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
73 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
74 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
77 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
82 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
84 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
85 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
89 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
90 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
91 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
96 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
97 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
98 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
99 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
100 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
102 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
103 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
104 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
105 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
106 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
107 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
109 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
110 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
111 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
113 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
115 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
116 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
117 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
120 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
121 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
123 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
127 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
129 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
130 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
131 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
132 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
134 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
135 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
136 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
138 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
142 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
144 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
145 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
146 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
147 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
148 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
149 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
150 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
151 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
152 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
153 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
155 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
158 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
161 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
162 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
164 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
165 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
167 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 16 10 5 1 32:11 +21 9 9 7 +2
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
6 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
49 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
56 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
60 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
65 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
69 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
73 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
74 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
78 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
80 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
82 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
84 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
87 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
88 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
92 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
95 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
97 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
98 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
105 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
111 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
130 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
131 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
135 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
136 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
137 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
144 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
146 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
148 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
149 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
151 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
153 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
157 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
161 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
162 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
170 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
174 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
180 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
185 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
186 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
190 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
194 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
207 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
208 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
212 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
213 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
214 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
215 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
6 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
19 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
23 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 17:7 +10 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
45 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
48 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
55 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
57 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
63 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
69 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
73 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
79 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
81 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
82 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
83 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
87 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
93 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
97 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
100 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
106 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
112 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
114 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
124 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
126 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
129 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
131 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
132 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
133 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
134 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
138 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
140 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
141 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
144 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
147 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
149 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
151 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
152 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
155 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
156 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
157 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
160 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
161 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
166 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
167 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
168 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
169 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
173 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
182 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
183 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
185 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
188 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
200 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
201 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
204 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
207 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
208 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
211 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
212 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
213 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
214 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
215 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Pyunik Yerevan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.