Wed, 2020 April 01. @ 03:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Daugava Riga

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Daugava Riga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Olimpija Lublaň 2 : 3 Daugava Riga 1.40 4.53 6.85
1 2019.07.18 Daugava Riga 0 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 4.23 3.98 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Daugava Riga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
2 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
3 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
5 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
7 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
8 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
10 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
11 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
12 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
13 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
15 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
16 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
19 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
23 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
24 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
25 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
26 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
27 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
29 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
32 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
33 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
34 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
35 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
36 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
37 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
38 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
39 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
40 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
41 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
42 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
43 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
44 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
46 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
47 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
49 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
50 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
51 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
53 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
54 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
55 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
56 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
58 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
62 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
63 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
64 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
65 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
66 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
67 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
68 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
69 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
70 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
71 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
74 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
75 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
76 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
77 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
78 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
80 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
81 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
82 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
83 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
84 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
86 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
89 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
90 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
92 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
93 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
94 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
96 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
97 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
100 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
101 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
103 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
104 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
105 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
106 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
108 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
109 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
111 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
112 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
114 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
117 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
119 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
120 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
121 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
125 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
126 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
128 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
130 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
131 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
132 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
134 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
135 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
136 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
137 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
138 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
139 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
140 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
141 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
142 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
143 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
144 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
146 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
147 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
148 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
149 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
150 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
151 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
152 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
155 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
158 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
160 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
161 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
162 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
163 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
165 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
166 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
167 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
7 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
49 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
51 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
53 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
55 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
69 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
71 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
74 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
81 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
82 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
99 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
100 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
102 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
107 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
108 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
109 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
111 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
113 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
114 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
119 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
121 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
124 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
125 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
127 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
133 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
136 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
137 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
139 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
143 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
144 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
148 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
151 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
152 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
156 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
161 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
163 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
166 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
172 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
173 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
174 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
175 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
192 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
194 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
197 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
198 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
201 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
209 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
211 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
212 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
215 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
14 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
15 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
16 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
17 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
18 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
20 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
23 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
24 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
25 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
43 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
44 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
45 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
46 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
47 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
48 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
50 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
52 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
54 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
60 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
66 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
75 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
77 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
85 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
91 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
95 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
97 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
98 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
100 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
101 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
104 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
105 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
107 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
108 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
109 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
111 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
112 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
121 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
122 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
124 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
129 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
133 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
137 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
145 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
147 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
148 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
153 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
158 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
160 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
163 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
164 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
165 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
169 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
171 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
172 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
178 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
179 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
183 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
184 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
186 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
187 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
191 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
192 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
193 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
195 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
196 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
197 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
200 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
204 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
206 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
208 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
209 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
211 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
212 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
215 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Daugava Riga by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.