Tue, 2019 November 12. @ 07:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Valur Reykjavík

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Valur Reykjavík


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Valur Reykjavík 1 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 8.23 4.42 1.37
2 2019.08.01 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 : 0 Valur Reykjavík 1.13 7.50 14.70


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Valur Reykjavík

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
3 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
7 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
8 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
9 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
11 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
12 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
13 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
14 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
16 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
17 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
18 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
20 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
22 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
23 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
24 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
25 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
27 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
29 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
30 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
31 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
32 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
33 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
34 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
37 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
41 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
44 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
45 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
46 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
47 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
51 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
52 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
53 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
54 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
55 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
56 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
57 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
59 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
60 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
61 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
62 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
65 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
66 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
67 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
68 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
69 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
71 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
73 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
74 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
75 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
76 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
79 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
81 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
82 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
83 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
84 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
86 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
87 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
88 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
89 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
91 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
92 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
93 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
94 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
96 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
97 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
99 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
100 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
102 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
103 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
104 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
105 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
107 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
108 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
109 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
111 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
112 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
113 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
114 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
115 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
116 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
119 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
120 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
121 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
123 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
124 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
125 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
126 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
127 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
131 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
132 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
135 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
136 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
137 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
138 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
139 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
140 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
141 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
142 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
143 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
144 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
145 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
147 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
149 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
150 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
151 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
152 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
153 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
156 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
158 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
159 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
2 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
5 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
8 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
25 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
26 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
27 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
30 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
31 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
39 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
52 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
56 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
58 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
59 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
60 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
61 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
64 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
70 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
76 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
78 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
85 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
86 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
87 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
91 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
92 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
94 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
96 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
97 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
102 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
105 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
112 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
116 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
118 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
122 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
126 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
139 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
140 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
142 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
144 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
146 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
148 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
150 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
154 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
155 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
157 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
158 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
160 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
161 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
166 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
168 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
174 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
178 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
179 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
184 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
187 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
189 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
195 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
203 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
204 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
13 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
15 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
16 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
19 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
20 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
21 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
22 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
24 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
27 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
40 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
46 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
50 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
53 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
54 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
55 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
60 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
64 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
66 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
69 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
72 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
77 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
79 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
80 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
81 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
82 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
86 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
89 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
91 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
94 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
97 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
100 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
101 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
106 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
114 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
115 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
116 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
118 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
122 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
124 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
131 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
133 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
135 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
137 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
140 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
148 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
150 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
152 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
153 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
154 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
156 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
157 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
159 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
165 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
167 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
171 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
173 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
174 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
178 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
186 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
187 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
195 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
196 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
199 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
202 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
203 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
204 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Valur Reykjavík by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.