Fri, 2020 January 17. @ 14:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Valur Reykjavík

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Valur Reykjavík


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Valur Reykjavík 1 : 1 Ludogorets Razgrad 8.23 4.42 1.37
2 2019.08.01 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 : 0 Valur Reykjavík 1.13 7.50 14.70


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Valur Reykjavík

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
2 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
3 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
5 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
6 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
7 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
8 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
10 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
11 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
12 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
14 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
16 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
17 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
19 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
20 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
21 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
24 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
27 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
28 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
29 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
30 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
32 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
33 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
34 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
36 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
37 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
38 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
39 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
44 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
45 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
46 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
48 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
49 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
50 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
51 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
52 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
54 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
56 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
58 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
59 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
61 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
62 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
63 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
65 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
68 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
71 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
72 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
73 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
75 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
76 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
77 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
78 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
79 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
80 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
81 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
83 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
84 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
86 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
87 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
88 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
89 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
91 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
92 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
93 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
95 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
96 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
97 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
98 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
100 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
101 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
102 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
103 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
104 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
107 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
108 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
110 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
111 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
112 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
113 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
115 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
118 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
120 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
121 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
122 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
123 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
124 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
126 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
127 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
129 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
130 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
132 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
133 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
135 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
137 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
138 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
139 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
140 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
141 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
142 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
143 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
144 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
146 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
148 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
149 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
150 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
151 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
152 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
153 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
154 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
155 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
158 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
4 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
5 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
6 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
8 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
9 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
10 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
11 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
12 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
13 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
15 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
16 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
17 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
20 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
21 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
22 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
23 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
48 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
52 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
56 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
60 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
65 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
72 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
74 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
77 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
78 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
84 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
89 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
92 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
100 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
101 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
105 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
107 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
115 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
116 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
118 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
119 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
120 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
121 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
125 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
126 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
133 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
134 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
137 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
138 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
141 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
144 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
146 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
151 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
154 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
155 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
164 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
169 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
172 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
176 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
177 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
182 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
184 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
188 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
189 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
191 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
193 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
196 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
197 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
207 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
15 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
16 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
17 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
21 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
22 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
23 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
24 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
32 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
48 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
50 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
52 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
59 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
61 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
70 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
74 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
80 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
85 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
88 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
89 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
97 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
98 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
101 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
103 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
104 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
112 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
113 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
114 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
116 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
117 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
120 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
124 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
130 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
132 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
135 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
136 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
139 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
141 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
145 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
148 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
149 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
150 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
151 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
152 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
153 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
154 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
156 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
163 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
164 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
168 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
172 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
178 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
179 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
180 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
181 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
183 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
184 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
188 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
189 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
190 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
193 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
195 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
196 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
197 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Valur Reykjavík by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.