Thu, 2020 February 27. @ 03:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Rovaniemi RoPS

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Rovaniemi RoPS


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Aberdeen FC 2 : 1 Rovaniemi RoPS 1.24 5.44 11.85
1 2019.07.18 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 : 2 Aberdeen FC 5.67 3.83 1.57


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Rovaniemi RoPS

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
3 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
5 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
6 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
8 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
9 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
10 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
12 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
13 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
14 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
16 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
17 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
19 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
20 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
21 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
23 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
24 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
25 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
26 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
27 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
28 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
29 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
31 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
32 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
33 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
34 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
35 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
36 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
37 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
39 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
40 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
42 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
43 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
44 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
45 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
46 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
47 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
49 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
52 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
53 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
54 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
55 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
56 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
58 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
59 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
60 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
61 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
62 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
63 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
65 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
66 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
68 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
69 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
71 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
72 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
73 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
76 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
77 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
79 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
80 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
81 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
86 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
88 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
89 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
90 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
91 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
98 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
102 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
103 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
104 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
106 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
107 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
108 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
109 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
111 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
112 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
113 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
115 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
116 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
117 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
119 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
120 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
123 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
124 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
125 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
127 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
131 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
132 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
134 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
136 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
137 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
140 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
141 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
142 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
143 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
144 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
145 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
147 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
148 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
149 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
150 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
151 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
152 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
154 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
155 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
156 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
158 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
160 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
162 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
163 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
164 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
165 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
166 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
167 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 16 10 5 1 32:11 +21 9 9 7 +2
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
50 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
51 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
53 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
57 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
58 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
62 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
63 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
64 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
67 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
73 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
75 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
77 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
86 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
87 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
88 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
89 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
90 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
96 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
100 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
103 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
104 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
107 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
113 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
122 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
126 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
138 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
143 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
146 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
153 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
156 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
159 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
161 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
163 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
168 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
169 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
170 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
175 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
177 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
182 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
188 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
189 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
190 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
194 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
196 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
213 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
214 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
22 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
31 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 17:7 +10 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
45 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
46 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
47 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
49 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
52 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
53 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
54 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
56 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
58 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
68 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
70 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
77 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
79 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
81 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
85 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
89 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
91 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
95 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
101 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
102 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
108 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
111 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
115 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
117 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
119 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
122 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
123 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
126 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
132 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
137 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
139 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
140 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
141 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
147 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
150 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
153 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
155 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
156 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
158 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
159 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
160 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
161 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
165 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
167 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
169 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
171 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
174 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
175 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
179 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
181 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
187 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
188 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
192 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
197 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
212 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
214 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3

Here you can check how Thun compares to Rovaniemi RoPS by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.