Wed, 2019 November 13. @ 00:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Inter Turku FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Inter Turku FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 : 1 Inter Turku FC 1.24 5.95 9.63
1 2019.07.18 Inter Turku FC 2 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4.33 3.72 1.72


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Inter Turku FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
2 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
3 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
4 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
5 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
6 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
7 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
8 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
9 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
10 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
11 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
12 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
13 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
14 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
15 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
16 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
17 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
20 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
21 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
23 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
25 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
26 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
28 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
30 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
32 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
33 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
35 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
36 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
39 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
41 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
42 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
43 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
44 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
46 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
48 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
49 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
51 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
52 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
54 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
56 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
57 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
58 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
59 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
60 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
61 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
62 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
63 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
65 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
68 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
70 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
71 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
73 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
74 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
79 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
80 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
82 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
86 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
88 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
89 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
90 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
91 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
92 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
97 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
98 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
99 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
101 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
102 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
103 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
104 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
105 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
107 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
109 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
110 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
111 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
112 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
113 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
114 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
115 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
118 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
119 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
120 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
123 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
124 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
125 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
126 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
127 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
128 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
129 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
130 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
132 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
133 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
135 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
139 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
142 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
143 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
144 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
145 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
146 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
147 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
148 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
150 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
151 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
152 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
153 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
154 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
156 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
157 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
159 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
8 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
12 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
13 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
14 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
15 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
17 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
20 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
22 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
23 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
24 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
25 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
26 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
27 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
30 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
31 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
32 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
42 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
46 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
52 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
56 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
57 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
60 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
61 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
64 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
66 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
68 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
76 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
79 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
82 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
87 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
93 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
100 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
112 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
115 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
118 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
119 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
120 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
121 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
125 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
126 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
128 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
130 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
131 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
134 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
135 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
137 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
143 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
146 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
150 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
151 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
155 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
156 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
160 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
169 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
171 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
175 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
178 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
181 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
183 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
186 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
188 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
194 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
198 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
201 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
203 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
205 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
207 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
3 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
4 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
13 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
14 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
15 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
16 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
21 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
29 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
30 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
31 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
32 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
33 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
34 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
35 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
36 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
37 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
38 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
41 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
43 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
45 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
46 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
50 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
52 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
54 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
60 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
71 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
74 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
75 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
76 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
77 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
78 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
88 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
95 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
107 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
110 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
115 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
116 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
121 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
123 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
125 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
128 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
131 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
138 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
139 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
140 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
142 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
148 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
149 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
151 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
156 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
159 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
162 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
165 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
166 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
175 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
176 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
177 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
178 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
179 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
180 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
181 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
183 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
185 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
187 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
192 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
194 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
197 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
202 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
207 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Inter Turku FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.