Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 10:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Inter Turku FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Inter Turku FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 : 1 Inter Turku FC 1.24 5.95 9.63
1 2019.07.18 Inter Turku FC 2 : 0 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4.33 3.72 1.72


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Inter Turku FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
2 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
3 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
5 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
6 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
7 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
8 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
9 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
11 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
12 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
15 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
16 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
18 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
19 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
20 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
21 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
22 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
23 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
24 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
26 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
27 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
28 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
29 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
31 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
32 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
33 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
35 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
36 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
38 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
39 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
41 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
42 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
43 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
44 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
45 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
49 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
50 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
51 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
52 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
53 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
55 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
56 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
57 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
60 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
61 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
62 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
63 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
64 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
65 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
66 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
67 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
68 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
69 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
70 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
71 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
72 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
73 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
74 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
75 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
76 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
77 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
78 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
81 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
84 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
88 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
89 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
91 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
92 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
93 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
94 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
95 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
97 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
100 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
101 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
104 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
107 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
112 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
114 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
118 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
120 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
121 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
122 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
125 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
126 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
127 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
128 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
129 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
130 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
131 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
132 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
134 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
135 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
136 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
138 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
140 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
141 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
142 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
143 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
144 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
146 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
147 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
148 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
151 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
152 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
154 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
156 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
157 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
158 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
160 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
161 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
162 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
163 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
166 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
167 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
49 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
53 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
63 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
64 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
70 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
71 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
72 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
75 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
77 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
80 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
82 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
85 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
88 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
91 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
99 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
102 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
119 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
120 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
125 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
126 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
128 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
132 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
136 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
138 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
139 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
143 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
146 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
147 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
150 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
151 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
154 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
156 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
158 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
160 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
163 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
170 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
176 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
177 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
179 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
197 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
198 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
202 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
206 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
208 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
209 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
210 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
213 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
215 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
45 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
46 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
59 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
63 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
71 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
73 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
78 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
81 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
86 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
87 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
91 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
93 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
103 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
104 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
105 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
106 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
115 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
118 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
120 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
122 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
124 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
126 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
130 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
134 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
136 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
138 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
142 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
145 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
146 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
147 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
149 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
150 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
151 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
153 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
156 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
158 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
163 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
175 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
177 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
178 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
192 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
193 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
195 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
198 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
199 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
200 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
201 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
202 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
203 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
204 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
206 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
207 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
208 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
209 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
210 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
211 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
215 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Inter Turku FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.