Fri, 2020 April 10. @ 01:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. HJK Helsinki

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

HJK Helsinki


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.06 Caramba 1 : 1 HJK Helsinki 2.42 2.95 3.03
3 2019.08.15 HJK Helsinki 2 : 2 Caramba 1.62 3.62 5.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

HJK Helsinki

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
2 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
3 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
4 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
5 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
6 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
7 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
8 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
11 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
12 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
13 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
14 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
16 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
17 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
19 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
20 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
21 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
22 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
24 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
25 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
26 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
27 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
28 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
29 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
30 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
32 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
33 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
34 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
37 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
38 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
41 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
42 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
44 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
45 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
46 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
47 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
48 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
49 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
52 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
53 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
54 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
55 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
56 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
59 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
61 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
62 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
65 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
68 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
71 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
72 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
73 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
74 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
76 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
78 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
79 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
80 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
81 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
82 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
83 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
84 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
85 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
86 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
87 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
88 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
89 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
91 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
93 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
94 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
96 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
97 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
99 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
100 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
101 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
104 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
107 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
108 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
111 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
112 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
113 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
114 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
115 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
116 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
118 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
119 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
120 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
124 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
125 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
126 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
127 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
128 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
129 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
130 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
132 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
134 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
136 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
137 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
139 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
140 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
141 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
144 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
145 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
147 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
148 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
149 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
150 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
153 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
154 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
155 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
157 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
158 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
161 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
162 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
163 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
164 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
165 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
49 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
57 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
60 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
63 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
64 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
65 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
72 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
82 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
84 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
87 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
90 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
95 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
97 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
102 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
106 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
107 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
108 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
110 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
114 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
116 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
118 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
119 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
123 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
125 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
126 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
127 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
131 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
134 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
135 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
138 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
141 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
145 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
148 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
158 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
175 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
176 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
180 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
181 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
184 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
192 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
194 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
195 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
197 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
198 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
199 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
201 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
206 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
208 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
211 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
215 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
18 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
25 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
59 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
67 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
75 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
78 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
79 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
81 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
82 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
83 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
85 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
87 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
89 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
91 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
92 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
94 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
102 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
103 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
104 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
109 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
113 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
114 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
127 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
130 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
134 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
139 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
144 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
146 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
147 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
152 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
153 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
159 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
161 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
165 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
168 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
170 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
172 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
173 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
174 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
178 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
179 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
182 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
183 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
187 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
190 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
191 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
194 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
197 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
198 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
200 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
202 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
205 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
206 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
208 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
209 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
210 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
211 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
214 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
215 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to HJK Helsinki by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.