Sat, 2020 August 15. @ 00:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Radnički Niš

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Flora Tallin 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 3.44 3.34 2.02
1 2019.07.18 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Flora Tallin 1.46 4.24 6.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 100% (6/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
2 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
5 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
6 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
7 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
9 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
10 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
11 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
12 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
13 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
15 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
17 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
18 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
20 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
21 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
22 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
23 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
24 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
25 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
26 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
28 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
29 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
30 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
31 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
33 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
34 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
35 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
36 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
37 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
38 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
39 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
41 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
43 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
44 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
45 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
46 Shahtior Donetsk 5 4 1 0 14:6 +8 0 0 5 +3
47 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
50 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
51 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
52 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
54 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
55 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
56 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
57 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
58 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
60 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 1 1 2 2:3 -1 0 4 0 -1
61 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
62 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
63 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
64 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
65 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
66 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
67 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
68 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
69 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
70 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
71 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
75 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
76 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
77 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
78 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
79 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
80 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
82 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
83 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
87 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
88 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
89 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
90 Inter Milan 4 4 0 0 8:2 +6 0 2 2 +4
91 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
92 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Leverkusen 5 4 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 4 -1
95 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
97 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
98 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
99 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
100 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
101 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
102 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
103 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
104 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
105 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
108 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
110 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
112 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
113 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
114 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
115 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
117 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
118 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
119 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
120 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
121 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
123 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
124 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
125 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
126 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
127 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
128 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
129 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
131 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
132 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
134 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
136 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
137 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
138 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
142 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
143 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
147 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
150 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
152 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
154 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
155 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
156 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
157 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
159 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
160 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
161 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
162 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
163 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
165 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
166 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
167 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
168 FC Sevilla 10 7 2 1 18:4 +14 15 7 3 +2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 11 8 1 2 21:8 +13 13 5 6 -1
171 Manchester United 11 7 3 1 24:5 +19 13 5 6 =1
172 LASK Linz 10 5 2 3 15:12 +3 13 4 6 -2
173 Wolverhampton 17 12 2 3 38:14 +24 13 7 10 -1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 9 5 0 4 11:8 +3 12 5 4 -2
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 10 5 2 3 15:13 +2 11 3 7 -2
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 10 5 1 4 12:16 -4 10 3 7 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 9 3 4 2 14:9 +5 9 5 4 -1
188 Glasgow Rangers 18 10 5 3 33:15 +18 9 10 8 -2
189 FC Kobenhavn 13 5 5 3 16:10 +6 9 10 3 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 16 9 1 6 27:20 +7 9 4 12 -2
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 5 4 1 0 8:0 +8 9 4 1 +1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 3 2 +5
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 2 4 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Wolverhampton 9 7 0 0 18:0 +18 6 5 4 -1
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 6 3 2 0 9:0 +9 4 4 2 +1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Shahtior Donetsk 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
60 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
62 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
65 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
67 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
69 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
70 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
75 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
81 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
83 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
86 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
88 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
97 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
98 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
100 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
101 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
105 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
107 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
111 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
116 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
119 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
124 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
125 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Inter Milan 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
130 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
131 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
138 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
143 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
150 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
151 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
155 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
159 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
161 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
162 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
164 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
169 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
173 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
175 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
180 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
181 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
184 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
185 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
192 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
194 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
199 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
201 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
204 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
205 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
206 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
211 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
213 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
214 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 23:11 +12 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 5 3 1 0 10:4 +6 6 3 2 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 4 1 0 25:8 +17 6 3 5 -1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 2 0 0 11:11 0 6 0 5 -2
7 Getafe 5 2 0 0 6:7 -1 6 2 3 -2
8 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:6 +4 5 6 1 =1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 5 2 2 0 14:6 +8 5 2 3 -1
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 5 1 2 0 11:6 +5 4 2 3 -1
19 FC Basel 6 3 1 0 11:7 +4 4 2 4 -1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 AS Roma 5 1 2 0 9:6 +3 4 3 2 -1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 9:3 +6 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 9 3 4 0 20:8 +12 2 5 4 -1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
53 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
57 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +1
58 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
63 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
65 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
66 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
67 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
68 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
70 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
73 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
74 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
83 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
84 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
90 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
91 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
94 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
98 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
104 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
108 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
109 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
116 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
121 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
122 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
127 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 3 -1
128 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
138 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
141 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
146 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
154 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
155 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
160 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
161 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
163 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
168 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
169 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
170 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
172 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
173 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
175 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
180 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
181 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
185 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
186 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
189 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
195 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
200 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
202 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
205 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
210 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
211 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
213 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Radnički Niš by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.