Tue, 2020 February 25. @ 22:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Radnički Niš

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Radnički Niš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Flora Tallin 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 3.44 3.34 2.02
1 2019.07.18 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Flora Tallin 1.46 4.24 6.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Radnički Niš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/6)
Second 100% (6/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
3 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
4 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
6 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
7 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
8 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
9 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
10 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
12 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
13 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
14 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
15 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
16 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
17 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
19 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
20 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
21 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
22 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
23 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
24 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
25 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
26 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
30 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
32 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
33 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
34 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
35 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
37 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
40 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
41 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
42 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
43 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
44 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
45 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
46 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
47 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
48 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
49 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
51 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
53 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
54 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
55 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
56 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
57 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
59 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
60 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
61 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
64 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
65 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
66 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
67 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
68 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
69 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
74 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
75 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
76 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
77 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
79 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
80 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
83 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
85 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
86 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
87 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
90 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
91 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
94 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
95 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
97 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
100 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
102 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
103 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
104 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
105 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
106 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
108 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
109 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
110 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
111 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
112 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
114 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
116 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
117 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
118 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
120 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
121 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
125 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
126 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
130 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
133 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
134 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
135 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
136 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
138 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
139 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
140 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
142 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
143 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
144 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
146 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
147 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
148 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
150 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
151 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
152 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
153 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
154 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
155 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
156 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
158 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
160 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
161 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
162 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
163 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
165 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
166 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 11 8 2 1 27:16 +11 14 2 9 -1
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 15 9 5 1 31:11 +20 9 8 7 +1
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
6 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
51 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
52 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
53 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
55 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
57 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
58 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
62 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
64 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
75 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
76 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
79 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
83 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
84 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
88 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
91 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
92 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
93 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
96 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
102 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
116 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
131 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
133 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
135 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
137 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
138 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
141 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
150 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
153 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
156 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
159 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
160 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
163 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
166 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
168 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
171 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
177 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
178 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
184 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
188 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
190 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
193 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
209 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
210 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
211 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
212 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
215 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 22:9 +13 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
6 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 16:7 +9 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
45 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
47 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
48 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
49 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
53 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
59 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
70 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
73 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
74 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
83 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
84 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
86 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
90 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
91 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
97 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
101 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
105 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
107 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
111 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
115 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
121 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
128 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
129 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
130 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
133 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
134 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
135 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
138 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
142 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
147 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
148 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
150 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
151 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
154 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
157 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
158 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
159 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
162 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
164 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
167 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
170 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
176 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
177 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
178 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
186 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
201 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
205 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
208 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
209 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
210 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
211 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
213 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
214 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
215 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2

Here you can check how Thun compares to Radnički Niš by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.