Wed, 2019 November 13. @ 15:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Shakhtsyor Salihorsk

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Shakhtsyor Salihorsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 0 Hibernians Paola 1.24 5.32 12.25
1 2019.07.18 Hibernians Paola 0 : 1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4.52 3.70 1.68
2 2019.07.25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Esbjerg FB 2.14 3.04 3.52
2 2019.08.01 Esbjerg FB 0 : 0 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.80 3.43 4.33
3 2019.08.08 AC Torino 5 : 0 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.16 6.90 15.25
3 2019.08.15 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 1 AC Torino 6.54 4.53 1.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -21
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Shakhtsyor Salihorsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 0.83
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.83
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 2 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 27.27% (3/11)
Second 72.73% (8/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
2 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
5 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
7 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
8 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
9 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
10 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
12 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
13 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
14 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
16 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
18 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
19 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
20 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
23 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
24 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
26 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
27 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
28 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
29 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
31 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
32 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
35 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
36 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
37 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
38 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
39 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
40 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
41 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
42 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
44 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
45 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
46 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
47 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
48 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
49 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
50 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
52 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
53 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
54 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
55 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
58 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
59 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
62 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
63 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
64 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
66 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
67 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
69 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
74 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
76 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
77 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
78 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
80 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
83 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
85 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
86 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
87 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
88 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
90 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
91 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
92 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
93 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
95 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
96 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
100 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
101 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
102 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
104 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
105 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
106 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
107 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
108 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
109 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
110 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
112 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
113 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
114 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
115 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
116 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
117 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
119 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
121 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
125 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
126 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
128 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
129 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
130 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
133 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
134 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
135 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
136 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
137 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
138 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
139 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
140 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
141 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
143 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
145 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
146 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
147 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
149 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
150 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
152 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
153 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
154 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
155 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
156 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
157 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
158 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
159 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
2 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
7 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
10 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
13 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
14 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
15 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
16 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
17 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
19 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
21 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
22 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
23 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
24 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
25 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
26 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
27 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
28 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
30 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
32 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
47 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
49 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
50 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
51 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
52 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
67 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
68 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
73 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
75 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
78 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
86 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
92 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
93 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
94 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
105 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
108 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
109 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
111 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
119 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
120 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
121 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
125 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
131 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
135 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
138 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
139 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
140 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
144 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
146 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
150 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
155 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
160 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
164 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
166 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
169 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
170 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
171 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
177 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
179 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
183 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
185 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
186 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
187 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
190 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
193 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
196 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
200 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
202 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
3 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
4 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
5 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
6 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
8 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
9 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
11 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
12 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
13 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
14 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
15 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
21 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
22 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
29 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
30 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
31 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
33 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
34 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
35 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
36 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
37 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
38 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
41 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
43 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
46 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
61 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
62 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
64 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
66 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
69 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
71 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
81 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
89 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
90 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
100 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
104 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
105 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
106 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
111 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
114 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
115 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
119 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
121 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
126 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
127 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
130 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
131 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
134 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
135 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
136 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
138 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
139 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
143 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
144 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
146 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
151 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
152 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
156 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
159 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
163 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
166 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
167 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
168 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
170 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
171 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
173 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
175 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
177 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
181 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
182 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
184 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
186 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
189 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
192 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
194 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
196 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
198 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
199 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
200 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
201 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
206 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3

Here you can check how Thun compares to Shakhtsyor Salihorsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.