Thu, 2019 November 14. @ 22:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Brann Bergen

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Brann Bergen


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Brann Bergen 2 : 2 Shamrock Rovers 1.59 3.66 5.58
1 2019.07.18 Shamrock Rovers 2 : 1 Brann Bergen 2.95 3.25 2.29


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Brann Bergen

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
2 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
3 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
4 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
5 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
6 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
7 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
8 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
9 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
11 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
14 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
15 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
16 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
18 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
19 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
20 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
22 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
24 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
25 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
26 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
27 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
28 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
30 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
32 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
33 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
35 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
36 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
38 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
39 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
43 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
44 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
45 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
46 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
47 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
48 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
49 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
51 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
52 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
53 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
54 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
56 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
59 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
60 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
61 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
63 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
64 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
65 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
66 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
67 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
68 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
70 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
71 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
72 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
73 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
74 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
76 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
80 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
81 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
86 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
87 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
89 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
90 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
91 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
92 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
93 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
95 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
97 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
98 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
100 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
102 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
103 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
105 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
106 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
107 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
109 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
110 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
113 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
114 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
115 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
118 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
119 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
120 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
121 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
123 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
124 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
126 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
127 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
128 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
130 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
131 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
132 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
133 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
136 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
138 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
140 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
141 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
143 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
145 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
146 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
147 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
148 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
150 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
151 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
152 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
153 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
154 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
155 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
156 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
157 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
159 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
3 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
6 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
7 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
8 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
9 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
25 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
26 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
27 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
28 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
29 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
30 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
31 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
32 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
38 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
39 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
40 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
42 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
43 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
44 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
45 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
50 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
51 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
52 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
53 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
63 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
65 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
66 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
68 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
73 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
74 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
77 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
79 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
83 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
89 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
93 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
96 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
97 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
102 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
103 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
104 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
106 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
108 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
110 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
116 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
123 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
125 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
126 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
128 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
129 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
130 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
138 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
143 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
148 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
150 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
151 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
154 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
157 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
160 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
161 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
162 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
169 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
171 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
173 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
174 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
175 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
179 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
190 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
191 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
198 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
202 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
203 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
13 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
15 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
16 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
17 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
18 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
19 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
20 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
21 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
23 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
24 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
25 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
27 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
39 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
44 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
45 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
46 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
47 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
57 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
60 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
61 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
62 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
67 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
68 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
71 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
72 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
76 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
78 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
83 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
85 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
87 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
90 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
91 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
92 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
94 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
95 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
97 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
98 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
101 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
103 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
111 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
112 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
117 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
122 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
124 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
126 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
128 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
132 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
138 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
143 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
145 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
148 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
158 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
160 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
162 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
166 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
168 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
170 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
172 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
174 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
178 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
181 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
186 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
190 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
191 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
197 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
198 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
199 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
203 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Brann Bergen by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.