Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 04:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Haugar Haugesund

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Haugar Haugesund


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Cliftonville 0 : 1 Haugar Haugesund 4.67 3.91 1.65
1 2019.07.18 Haugar Haugesund 5 : 1 Cliftonville 1.20 6.16 11.95
2 2019.07.25 Haugar Haugesund 2 : 0 Sturm Graz 3.10 3.34 2.17
2 2019.08.01 Sturm Graz 2 : 1 Haugar Haugesund 1.43 4.16 6.57
3 2019.08.08 Haugar Haugesund 0 : 1 PSV Eindhoven 6.81 4.45 1.43
3 2019.08.15 PSV Eindhoven 0 : 0 Haugar Haugesund 1.14 7.19 17.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 22
Overall Season progress graph 19

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -22
Overall -19
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Haugar Haugesund

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.17
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 53.85% (7/13)
Second 46.15% (6/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
2 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
3 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
4 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
5 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
6 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
7 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
8 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
9 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
10 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
13 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
14 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
16 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
17 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
18 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
19 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
22 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
23 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
24 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
25 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
28 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
29 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
30 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
31 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
32 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
33 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
35 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
36 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
37 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
38 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
40 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
41 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
42 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
43 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
44 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
45 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
47 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
48 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
49 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
50 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
53 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
55 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
57 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
58 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
59 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
60 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
61 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
62 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
63 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
64 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
65 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
68 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
69 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
70 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
72 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
74 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
75 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
77 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
78 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
79 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
80 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
81 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
83 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
84 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
85 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
89 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
90 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
91 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
92 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
93 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
94 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
95 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
96 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
97 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
98 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
99 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
100 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
101 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
102 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
104 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
105 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
106 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
107 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
110 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
112 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
115 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
116 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
117 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
118 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
119 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
121 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
122 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
124 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
129 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
131 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
132 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
135 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
138 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
141 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
143 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
145 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
147 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
150 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
151 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
152 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
155 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
156 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
157 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
158 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
159 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
160 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
161 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
162 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
163 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
164 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
165 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
166 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
167 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
15 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
16 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
17 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
60 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
61 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
65 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
71 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
72 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
76 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
77 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
81 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
83 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
91 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
95 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
96 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
102 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
103 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
104 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
106 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
109 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
115 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
118 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
122 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
127 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
130 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
134 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
139 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
142 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
150 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
152 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
157 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
160 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
164 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
169 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
173 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
179 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
181 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
183 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
184 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
186 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
190 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
191 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
193 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
196 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
203 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
208 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
210 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
215 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
52 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
53 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
56 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
58 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
59 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
60 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
62 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
63 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
68 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
69 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
72 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
74 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
78 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
80 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
86 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
92 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
102 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
103 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
104 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
106 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
112 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
117 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
124 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
125 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
127 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
130 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
137 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
139 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
142 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
147 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
152 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
154 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
157 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
159 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
163 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
164 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
168 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
173 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
175 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
179 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
181 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
182 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
183 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
184 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
185 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
186 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
187 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
191 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
197 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
205 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
207 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
208 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
209 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
215 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Haugar Haugesund by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.