Tue, 2020 February 18. @ 18:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Norrkoping

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Norrkoping


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 St. Patrick's Athletic 0 : 2 Norrkoping 5.37 3.64 1.62
1 2019.07.18 Norrkoping 2 : 1 St. Patrick's Athletic 1.19 6.15 13.45
2 2019.07.25 Norrkoping 2 : 0 Metalurgs Liepaja 1.19 5.98 12.80
2 2019.08.01 Metalurgs Liepaja 0 : 1 Norrkoping 4.28 3.53 1.74
3 2019.08.08 Norrkoping 1 : 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.75 3.54 4.58
3 2019.08.15 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 : 1 Norrkoping 2.44 3.13 2.95


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -25
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Norrkoping

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (3/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.83
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 3 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (2/14)
Second 85.71% (12/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
3 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
4 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
6 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
8 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
10 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
12 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
14 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
15 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
16 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
17 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
18 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
19 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
20 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
21 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
22 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
26 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
27 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
28 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
29 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
31 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
34 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
36 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
37 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
38 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
39 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
40 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
42 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
46 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
47 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
48 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
49 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
50 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
51 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
52 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
54 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
55 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
56 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
58 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
61 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
62 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
63 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
64 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
65 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
66 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
67 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
69 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
70 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
72 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
73 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
74 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
76 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
79 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
80 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
81 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
82 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
83 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
86 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
87 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
89 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
96 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
100 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
101 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
102 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
103 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
104 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
105 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
106 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
108 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
109 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
110 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
111 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
112 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
113 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
114 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
115 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
116 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
118 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
119 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
121 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
124 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
126 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
127 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
128 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
132 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
133 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
135 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
137 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
139 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
140 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
142 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
143 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
144 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
145 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
146 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
147 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
148 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
149 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
150 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
151 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
152 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
153 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
154 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
155 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
156 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
157 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
161 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
162 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
163 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
165 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
166 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
167 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
169 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
170 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
171 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
172 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
173 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
174 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
175 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
176 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
177 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
178 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
180 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
181 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
182 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
183 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
184 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
186 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
187 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
189 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
4 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
6 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
18 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
19 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
20 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
23 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
49 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
53 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
58 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
59 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
63 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
67 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
73 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
77 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
79 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
94 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
97 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
98 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
104 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
106 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
112 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
113 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
115 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
117 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
121 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
123 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
137 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
144 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
145 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
147 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
148 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
149 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
162 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
171 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
174 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
175 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
176 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
177 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
181 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
182 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
183 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
185 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
187 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
193 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
198 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
199 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
201 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
208 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
209 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
211 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
213 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
215 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
5 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
6 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
14 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
15 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
19 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
21 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
27 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
44 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
45 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
49 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
51 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
59 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
63 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
75 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
76 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
77 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
82 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
89 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
93 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
95 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
102 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
104 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
108 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
109 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
111 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
113 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
114 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
116 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
119 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
120 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
121 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
122 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
123 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
127 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
130 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
132 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
137 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
144 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
147 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
165 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
166 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
169 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
172 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
175 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
177 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
178 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
180 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
182 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
183 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
184 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
185 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
189 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
193 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
198 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
199 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
200 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
208 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
209 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
214 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Norrkoping by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.