Tue, 2020 July 14. @ 06:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Zorya Luhansk

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Zorya Luhansk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Buducnost Podgorica 1 : 3 Zorya Luhansk 4.29 3.23 1.84
2 2019.08.01 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 Buducnost Podgorica 1.31 5.08 8.31
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27
4 2019.08.22 Espaňol Barcelona 3 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 1.38 4.60 7.75
4 2019.08.29 Zorya Luhansk 2 : 2 Espaňol Barcelona 3.27 3.42 2.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -21
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Zorya Luhansk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 0 3 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
2 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
3 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
5 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
6 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
7 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
10 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
11 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
12 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
13 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
15 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
16 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
17 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
18 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
19 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
21 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
22 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
23 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
26 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
27 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
28 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
29 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
30 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
31 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
32 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
33 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
35 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
36 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
38 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
39 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
40 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
41 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
42 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
43 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
44 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
45 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
47 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
49 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
53 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
54 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
55 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
56 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
57 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
58 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
59 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
60 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
61 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
62 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
63 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
68 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
69 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
72 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
74 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
75 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
77 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
78 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
80 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
83 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
87 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
88 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
89 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
93 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
94 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
95 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
96 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
99 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
100 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
101 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
103 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
104 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
105 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
106 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
107 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
108 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
109 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
111 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
114 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
116 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
119 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
120 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
124 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
125 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
126 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
127 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
128 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
130 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
132 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
133 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
134 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
136 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
137 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
138 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
140 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
141 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
142 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
143 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
144 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
146 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
147 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
148 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
149 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
150 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
152 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
153 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
154 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
155 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
156 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
160 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
161 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
162 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
163 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
164 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
165 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
166 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
167 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
54 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
55 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
63 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
75 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
77 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
80 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
87 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
90 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
94 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
95 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
99 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
100 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
101 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
104 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
108 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
109 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
112 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
113 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
117 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
131 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
132 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
137 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
139 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
152 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
157 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
158 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
159 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
163 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
164 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
167 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
170 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
171 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
175 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
180 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
181 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
184 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
189 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
191 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
193 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
194 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
197 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
202 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
203 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
206 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
208 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
212 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
215 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
44 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
46 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
50 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
51 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
53 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
58 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
59 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
65 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
70 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
73 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
80 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
83 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
86 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
88 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
90 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
92 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
94 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
97 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
99 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
100 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
103 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
107 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
108 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
109 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
110 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
111 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
112 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
113 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
116 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
117 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
136 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
151 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
153 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
154 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
156 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
158 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
159 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
160 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
161 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
163 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
164 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
165 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
166 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
171 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
172 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
174 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
180 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
181 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
183 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
187 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
191 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
193 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
194 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
201 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
206 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
208 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
212 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
214 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
215 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Zorya Luhansk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.