Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 06:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Häcken BK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Häcken BK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 AZ Alkmaar 0 : 0 Häcken BK 1.50 4.23 5.81
2 2019.08.01 Häcken BK 0 : 3 AZ Alkmaar 3.11 3.36 2.16


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2013.08.08 Thun 1 : 0 Häcken BK 1.56 3.80 5.07
2013.08.01 Häcken BK 1 : 2 Thun 2.40 3.20 2.70

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Häcken BK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
2 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
3 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
4 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
5 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
6 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
7 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
8 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
10 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
11 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
12 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
13 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
14 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
15 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
16 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
17 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
18 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
20 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
21 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
22 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
23 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
24 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
28 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
30 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
31 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
32 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
36 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
37 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
39 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
40 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
43 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
44 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
45 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
46 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
48 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
49 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
50 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
52 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
53 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
54 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
55 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
56 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
60 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
61 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
62 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
63 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
64 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
65 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
69 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
72 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
73 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
74 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
75 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
77 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
79 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
80 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
81 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
82 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
86 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
87 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
89 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
90 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
91 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
92 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
93 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
94 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
95 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
96 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
99 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
100 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
103 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
104 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
105 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
106 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
108 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
110 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
111 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
112 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
115 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
117 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
118 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
120 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
122 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
123 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
124 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
125 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
126 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
127 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
129 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
131 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
132 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
133 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
135 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
136 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
139 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
140 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
141 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
142 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
143 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
145 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
146 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
147 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
148 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
150 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
151 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
152 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
154 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
155 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
156 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
157 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
158 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
5 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
11 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
25 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
26 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
29 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
31 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
33 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
38 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
39 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
40 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
43 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
44 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
45 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
47 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
54 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
58 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
60 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
64 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
71 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
73 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
77 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
83 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
87 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
90 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
91 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
96 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
100 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
105 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
114 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
116 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
117 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
119 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
120 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
121 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
125 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
126 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
133 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
134 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
135 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
138 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
141 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
146 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
148 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
152 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
153 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
155 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
156 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
158 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
170 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
173 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
174 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
177 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
178 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
184 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
186 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
189 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
190 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
192 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
194 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
197 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
199 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
13 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
14 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
15 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
16 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
19 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
20 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
21 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
22 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
23 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
29 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
30 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
31 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
32 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
33 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
36 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
37 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
38 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
39 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
41 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
46 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
48 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
49 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
52 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
58 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
64 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
65 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
67 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
71 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
77 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
81 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
84 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
85 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
90 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
94 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
95 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
98 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
108 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
110 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
111 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
112 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
114 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
115 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
117 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
118 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
120 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
122 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
129 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
131 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
134 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
137 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
144 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
145 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
146 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
147 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
148 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
149 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
151 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
152 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
161 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
162 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
165 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
171 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
175 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
176 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
178 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
179 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
180 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
181 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
183 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
184 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
185 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
188 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
189 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
190 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
193 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
197 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
198 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
204 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Häcken BK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.