Wed, 2019 November 13. @ 16:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Shamrock Rovers

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Shamrock Rovers


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Brann Bergen 2 : 2 Shamrock Rovers 1.59 3.66 5.58
1 2019.07.18 Shamrock Rovers 2 : 1 Brann Bergen 2.95 3.25 2.29
2 2019.07.25 Shamrock Rovers 2 : 1 Appolon Limassol 3.10 3.05 2.29
2 2019.08.01 Appolon Limassol 2 : 1 Shamrock Rovers 1.42 4.21 6.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -25
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Shamrock Rovers

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.15% (6/13)
Second 53.85% (7/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
2 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
6 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
7 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
9 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
10 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
11 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
13 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
16 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
17 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
18 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
19 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
20 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
21 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
24 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
25 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
26 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
28 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
29 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
31 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
32 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
34 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
35 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
37 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
38 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
39 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
40 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
41 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
42 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
43 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
45 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
46 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
47 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
48 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
49 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
50 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
53 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
54 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
55 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
59 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
60 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
62 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
63 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
64 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
65 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
66 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
67 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
68 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
70 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
71 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
73 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
74 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
75 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
76 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
79 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
80 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
81 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
82 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
84 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
85 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
87 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
88 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
89 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
91 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
92 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
93 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
94 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
95 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
96 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
97 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
98 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
100 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
101 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
102 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
104 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
106 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
107 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
108 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
109 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
110 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
112 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
113 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
114 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
115 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
116 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
118 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
119 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
120 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
121 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
122 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
123 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
125 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
126 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
127 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
128 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
129 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
130 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
132 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
135 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
136 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
137 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
138 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
139 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
141 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
143 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
144 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
145 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
146 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
150 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
153 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
154 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
155 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
156 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
157 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
158 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
159 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
4 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
7 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
13 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
14 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
16 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
17 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
18 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
19 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
20 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
21 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
22 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
23 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
25 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
26 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
27 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
32 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
47 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
48 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
53 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
60 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
62 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
64 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
66 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
67 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
71 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
73 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
78 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
79 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
85 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
89 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
95 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
96 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
107 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
115 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
116 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
121 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
122 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
124 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
125 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
131 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
133 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
140 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
141 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
143 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
145 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
146 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
160 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
163 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
165 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
167 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
168 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
172 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
177 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
183 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
185 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
186 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
187 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
199 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
200 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
202 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
207 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
6 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
8 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
10 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
13 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
14 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
16 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
17 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
18 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
19 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
20 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
22 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
41 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
42 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
46 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
48 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
54 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
56 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
57 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
59 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
61 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
62 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
64 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
65 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
66 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
67 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
70 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
73 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
74 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
80 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
82 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
86 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
91 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
94 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
97 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
98 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
100 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
102 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
104 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
110 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
111 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
113 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
114 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
119 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
127 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
128 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
132 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
137 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
139 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
140 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
144 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
145 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
150 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
155 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
160 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
163 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
164 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
167 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
169 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
177 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
183 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
185 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
187 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
193 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
200 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
201 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
202 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
205 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
207 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Shamrock Rovers by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.