Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 05:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Buducnost Podgorica

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Buducnost Podgorica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Buducnost Podgorica 7.82 4.28 1.39
1 2019.07.18 Buducnost Podgorica 4 : 1 Narva Trans 1.14 7.38 14.60
2 2019.07.25 Buducnost Podgorica 1 : 3 Zorya Luhansk 4.29 3.23 1.84
2 2019.08.01 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 Buducnost Podgorica 1.31 5.08 8.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -17
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Buducnost Podgorica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (6/12)
Second 50% (6/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
5 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
7 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
8 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
9 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
10 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
11 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
12 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
13 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
14 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
15 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
17 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
18 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
20 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
21 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
23 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
24 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
25 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
27 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
29 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
30 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
31 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
32 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
33 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
35 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
37 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
38 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
39 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
40 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
41 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
42 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
43 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
45 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
46 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
48 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
49 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
51 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
52 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
55 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
56 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
57 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
59 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
61 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
62 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
63 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
64 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
66 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
69 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
70 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
71 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
73 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
74 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
75 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
77 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
78 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
80 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
81 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
82 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
84 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
86 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
87 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
88 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
89 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
90 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
92 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
95 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
98 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
100 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
103 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
104 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
106 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
107 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
109 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
110 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
111 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
112 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
114 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
116 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
117 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
119 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
120 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
121 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
122 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
123 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
124 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
125 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
126 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
127 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
128 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
129 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
131 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
132 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
133 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
137 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
140 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
141 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
142 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
143 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
144 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
146 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
147 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
148 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
149 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
150 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
151 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
152 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
155 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
156 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
157 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
158 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
8 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
12 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
13 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
14 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
15 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
17 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
20 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
22 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
23 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
24 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
25 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
26 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
27 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
28 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
30 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
33 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
46 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
47 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
48 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
51 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
56 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
58 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
59 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
60 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
62 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
64 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
76 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
79 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
80 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
86 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
91 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
96 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
105 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
106 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
117 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
118 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
119 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
120 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
126 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
127 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
131 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
132 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
136 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
144 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
147 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
149 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
150 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
155 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
156 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
157 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
161 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
163 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
165 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
167 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
169 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
173 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
179 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
181 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
182 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
188 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
200 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
201 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
202 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
205 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
207 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
3 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
4 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
13 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
15 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
21 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
22 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
29 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
30 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
31 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
32 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
33 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
34 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
35 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
36 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
37 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
38 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
39 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
40 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
43 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
48 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
50 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
53 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
58 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
65 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
69 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
71 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
74 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
78 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
82 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
93 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
96 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
99 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
100 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
101 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
112 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
115 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
118 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
120 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
122 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
126 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
127 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
130 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
132 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
140 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
141 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
142 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
144 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
145 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
147 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
150 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
152 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
153 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
155 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
156 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
157 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
163 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
165 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
166 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
169 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
171 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
176 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
179 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
180 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
181 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
183 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
184 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
186 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
194 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
196 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
197 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
200 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
201 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Buducnost Podgorica by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.