Tue, 2020 July 07. @ 05:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Dundalk FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Dundalk FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.07 Slovan Bratislava 1 : 0 Dundalk FC 1.37 4.27 7.54
3 2019.08.13 Dundalk FC 1 : 3 Slovan Bratislava 3.13 3.08 2.28


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Dundalk FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
2 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
3 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
4 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
5 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
6 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
7 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
8 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
9 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
10 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
12 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
13 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
14 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
16 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
17 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
18 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
19 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
20 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
21 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
22 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
23 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
24 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
26 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
27 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
28 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
31 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
33 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
35 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
36 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
37 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
39 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
40 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
41 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
42 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
43 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
46 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
47 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
48 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
49 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
50 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
51 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
53 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
55 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
56 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
59 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
61 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
62 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
63 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
64 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
66 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
67 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
68 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
69 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
71 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
73 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
76 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
77 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
80 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
82 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
83 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
84 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
86 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
89 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
90 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
92 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
95 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
96 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
98 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
99 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
100 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
101 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
102 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
103 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
105 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
108 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
109 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
111 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
113 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
114 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
115 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
116 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
117 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
120 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
121 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
122 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
123 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
124 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
125 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
126 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
127 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
129 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
131 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
132 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
135 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
136 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
137 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
138 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
140 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
141 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
142 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
143 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
144 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
145 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
146 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
148 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
149 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
151 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
152 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
153 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
155 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
158 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
160 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
161 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
162 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
163 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
164 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
165 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
166 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
167 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
48 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
51 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
53 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
55 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
58 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
59 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
62 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
67 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
77 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
93 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
96 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
99 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
100 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
102 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
104 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
108 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
109 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
110 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
111 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
113 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
116 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
122 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
123 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
126 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
132 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
137 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
144 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
148 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
150 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
155 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
171 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
174 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
176 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
177 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
182 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
183 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
187 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
193 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
196 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
199 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
201 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
206 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
208 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
209 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
211 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
213 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
214 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
44 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
45 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
47 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
49 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
51 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
54 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
58 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
62 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
63 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
64 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
69 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
70 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
71 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
77 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
79 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
82 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
92 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
94 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
96 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
97 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
98 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
102 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
108 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
111 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
113 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
115 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
120 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
121 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
122 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
126 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
130 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
132 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
137 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
146 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
147 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
148 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
154 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
165 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
168 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
172 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
173 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
175 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
176 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
177 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
179 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
181 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
182 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
183 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
184 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
186 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
193 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
195 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
199 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
200 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
208 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
209 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
211 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Dundalk FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.