Thu, 2020 April 09. @ 05:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Suduva Marijampole

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Suduva Marijampole


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Tre Penne 0 : 5 Suduva Marijampole 16.60 7.27 1.13
2 2019.07.30 Suduva Marijampole 5 : 0 Tre Penne 1.02 16.38 40.00
3 2019.08.08 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 2 Suduva Marijampole 1.24 5.75 9.85
3 2019.08.15 Suduva Marijampole 2 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4.36 3.75 1.73
4 2019.08.22 Suduva Marijampole 0 : 0 Ferencvárosi TC 3.26 3.32 2.16
4 2019.08.29 Ferencvárosi TC 4 : 2 Suduva Marijampole 1.35 4.52 8.94


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -24
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Suduva Marijampole

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 2 0 2 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (4/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (11/22)
Second 50% (11/22)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
4 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
6 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
8 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
9 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
10 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
11 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
12 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
13 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
16 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
17 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
18 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
19 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
21 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
24 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
25 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
26 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
27 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
29 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
30 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
31 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
32 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
33 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
34 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
35 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
37 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
39 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
40 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
41 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
42 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
43 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
44 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
45 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
47 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
48 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
49 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
50 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
51 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
54 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
56 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
62 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
63 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
64 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
66 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
67 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
68 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
70 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
71 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
72 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
74 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
75 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
77 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
78 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
79 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
80 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
83 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
84 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
85 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
86 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
87 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
89 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
90 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
91 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
92 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
93 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
94 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
96 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
98 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
99 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
100 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
102 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
103 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
104 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
106 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
107 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
108 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
111 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
112 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
113 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
114 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
116 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
118 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
119 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
121 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
123 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
124 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
126 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
127 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
131 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
132 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
136 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
137 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
138 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
139 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
140 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
141 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
142 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
143 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
145 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
146 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
147 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
149 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
150 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
152 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
153 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
154 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
156 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
157 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
158 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
160 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
161 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
162 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
163 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
164 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
165 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
166 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
167 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
50 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
56 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
62 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
63 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
67 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
69 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
70 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
72 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
73 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
74 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
82 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
84 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
85 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
86 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
89 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
94 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
97 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
102 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
103 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
106 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
111 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
117 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
123 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
124 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
129 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
135 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
140 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
142 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
148 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
150 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
154 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
158 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
159 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
161 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
165 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
168 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
170 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
171 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
179 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
180 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
187 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
193 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
194 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
198 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
201 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
204 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
210 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
213 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
215 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
44 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
46 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
48 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
49 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
50 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
51 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
52 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
54 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
56 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
58 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
59 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
64 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
67 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
68 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
69 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
75 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
79 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
80 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
89 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
92 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
97 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
101 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
106 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
112 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
113 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
114 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
118 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
119 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
121 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
124 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
125 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
126 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
129 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
130 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
138 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
139 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
140 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
145 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
147 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
149 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
155 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
156 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
157 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
159 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
162 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
163 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
166 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
167 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
169 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
170 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
173 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
174 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
175 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
178 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
196 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
199 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
202 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
211 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
213 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
214 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
215 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Suduva Marijampole by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.