Thu, 2020 April 09. @ 05:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Žalgiris Vilnius

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Žalgiris Vilnius


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Budapest Honvéd 3 : 1 Žalgiris Vilnius 1.70 3.59 4.57
1 2019.07.18 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 : 1 Budapest Honvéd 1.87 3.67 3.57


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Žalgiris Vilnius

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
2 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
3 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
5 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
6 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
10 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
12 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
15 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
16 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
17 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
18 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
19 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
20 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
21 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
22 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
23 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
24 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
25 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
27 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
29 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
31 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
35 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
36 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
38 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
39 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
40 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
41 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
42 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
43 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
44 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
45 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
47 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
48 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
49 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
51 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
52 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
55 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
56 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
57 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
60 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
61 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
62 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
63 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
64 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
65 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
67 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
68 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
69 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
70 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
71 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
74 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
75 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
76 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
78 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
80 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
81 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
82 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
83 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
84 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
86 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
88 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
89 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
90 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
91 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
92 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
93 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
94 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
97 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
98 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
99 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
101 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
103 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
104 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
106 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
108 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
109 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
110 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
111 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
112 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
113 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
114 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
115 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
116 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
117 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
118 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
120 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
121 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
122 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
124 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
126 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
128 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
129 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
130 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
133 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
136 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
137 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
138 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
139 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
140 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
141 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
142 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
143 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
144 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
145 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
146 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
147 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
149 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
150 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
152 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
153 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
155 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
156 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
157 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
158 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
160 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
161 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
162 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
163 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
164 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
165 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
166 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
49 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
58 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
62 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
63 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
64 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
78 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
80 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
82 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
84 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
89 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
94 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
100 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
102 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
104 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
105 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
114 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
118 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
122 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
124 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
126 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
128 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
131 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
136 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
137 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
139 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
141 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
150 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
156 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
157 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
160 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
175 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
176 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
181 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
182 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
183 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
187 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
192 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
193 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
194 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
195 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
196 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
198 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
202 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
203 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
213 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
214 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
17 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
18 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
25 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
45 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
46 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
57 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
59 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
73 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
74 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
76 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
77 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
79 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
81 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
83 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
84 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
87 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
91 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
92 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
94 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
98 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
101 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
108 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
109 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
125 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
127 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
128 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
132 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
133 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
146 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
150 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
151 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
156 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
158 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
165 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
170 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
177 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
178 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
179 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
180 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
181 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
185 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
187 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
190 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
191 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
192 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
193 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
194 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
195 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
199 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
201 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
202 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
203 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
205 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
208 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
211 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
214 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
215 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Thun compares to Žalgiris Vilnius by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.