Sun, 2020 February 23. @ 15:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Larnaca AEK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Larnaca AEK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Larnaca AEK 1 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.10 8.05 18.70
1 2019.07.18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 1 Larnaca AEK 4.25 3.70 1.74
2 2019.07.25 Larnaca AEK 3 : 0 Levski Sofia 2.11 3.04 3.54
2 2019.08.01 Levski Sofia 0 : 4 Larnaca AEK 1.98 3.28 3.57
3 2019.08.08 Larnaca AEK 1 : 1 Gent 2.81 3.33 2.43
3 2019.08.15 Gent 3 : 0 Larnaca AEK 1.56 4.06 5.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 26

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -26
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Larnaca AEK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (4/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (4/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
2 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
3 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
5 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
6 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
7 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
8 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
9 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
10 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
12 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
13 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
14 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
15 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
17 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
19 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
21 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
22 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
24 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
25 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
26 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
28 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
30 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
31 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
33 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
34 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
35 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
36 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
38 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
39 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
40 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
42 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
43 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
44 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
45 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
46 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
47 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
48 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
49 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
50 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
51 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
52 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
53 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
54 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
55 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
59 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
60 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
61 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
65 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
67 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
68 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
69 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
70 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
71 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
72 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
73 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
75 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
76 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
77 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
78 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
79 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
80 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
81 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
82 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
83 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
84 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
85 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
86 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
87 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
88 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
89 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
90 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
91 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
92 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
93 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
95 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
96 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
97 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
100 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
102 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
103 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
104 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
105 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
106 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
107 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
113 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
114 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
115 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
119 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
120 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
122 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
126 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
127 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
130 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
131 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
132 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
133 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
134 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
135 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
137 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
138 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
139 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
142 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
143 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
144 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
146 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
147 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
148 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
149 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
151 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
152 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
155 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
156 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
157 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
160 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
161 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
162 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
163 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
165 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
166 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
167 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 11 8 2 1 27:16 +11 14 2 9 -1
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 15 9 5 1 31:11 +20 9 8 7 +1
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
15 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
18 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
49 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
51 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
67 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
71 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
74 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
75 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
77 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
81 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
82 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
83 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
86 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
87 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
90 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
98 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
101 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
106 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
110 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
113 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
114 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
115 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
119 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
123 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
125 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
128 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
129 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
136 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
145 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
149 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
162 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
166 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
168 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
169 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
170 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
174 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
181 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
183 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
184 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
186 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
190 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
192 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
194 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
197 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
199 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
201 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
206 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
212 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
214 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 22:9 +13 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
24 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
31 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 16:7 +9 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
44 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
45 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
62 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
65 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
69 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
72 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
73 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
74 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
75 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
80 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
81 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
83 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
87 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
90 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
95 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
96 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
105 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
107 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
112 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
114 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
116 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
120 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
121 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
122 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
133 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
136 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
138 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
142 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
146 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
148 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
149 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
150 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
152 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
164 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
165 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
166 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
167 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
168 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
169 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
173 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
179 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
181 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
182 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
184 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
185 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
186 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
191 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
193 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
195 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
198 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
200 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
201 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
202 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
205 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
207 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
208 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
213 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Larnaca AEK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.