Thu, 2019 November 14. @ 22:22 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Thorshavn B36

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Thorshavn B36


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Crusaders Belfast 2 : 0 Thorshavn B36 1.64 3.64 5.19
1 2019.07.18 Thorshavn B36 2 : 3 Crusaders Belfast 2.62 3.34 2.49


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Thorshavn B36

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
2 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
3 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
4 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
5 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
6 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
7 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
8 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
9 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
11 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
12 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
13 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
14 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
15 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
16 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
17 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
20 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
21 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
22 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
24 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
25 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
26 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
27 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
28 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
29 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
30 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
31 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
32 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
33 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
34 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
36 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
38 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
39 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
41 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
43 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
44 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
45 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
46 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
49 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
50 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
51 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
52 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
54 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
55 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
56 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
57 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
58 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
61 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
62 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
63 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
64 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
66 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
68 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
69 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
70 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
71 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
75 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
76 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
77 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
78 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
79 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
80 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
84 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
85 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
86 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
87 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
88 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
91 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
92 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
93 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
94 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
95 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
96 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
97 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
100 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
101 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
102 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
103 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
104 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
107 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
108 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
109 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
110 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
111 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
113 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
115 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
117 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
118 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
120 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
122 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
123 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
124 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
125 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
129 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
130 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
131 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
132 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
133 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
134 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
136 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
138 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
139 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
140 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
141 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
142 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
143 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
144 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
146 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
147 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
148 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
149 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
150 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
152 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
153 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
154 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
156 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
159 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
2 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
4 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
7 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
9 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
12 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
13 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
14 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
15 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
17 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
24 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
25 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
27 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
28 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
30 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
31 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
33 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
42 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
56 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
59 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
60 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
61 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
64 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
66 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
70 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
73 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
75 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
76 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
79 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
83 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
85 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
94 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
95 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
97 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
102 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
107 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
112 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
120 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
122 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
125 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
133 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
136 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
138 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
140 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
141 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
143 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
147 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
152 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
155 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
158 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
159 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
165 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
166 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
167 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
171 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
172 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
173 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
177 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
178 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
185 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
190 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
192 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
196 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
198 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
202 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
203 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
206 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
13 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
14 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
15 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
16 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
17 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
20 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
32 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
33 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
35 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
36 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
37 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
38 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
44 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
46 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
49 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
54 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
55 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
58 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
59 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
61 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
62 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
63 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
67 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
68 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
69 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
71 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
75 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
81 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
84 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
87 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
91 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
92 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
98 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
99 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
100 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
109 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
115 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
116 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
119 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
122 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
130 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
133 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
137 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
138 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
143 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
144 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
149 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
151 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
154 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
159 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
162 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
163 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
164 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
165 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
168 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
169 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
172 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
175 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
177 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
183 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
184 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
185 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
188 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
189 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
191 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
197 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
199 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
200 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
201 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
202 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
205 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
207 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Thun compares to Thorshavn B36 by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.