Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 09:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Thorshavn B36

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Thorshavn B36


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Crusaders Belfast 2 : 0 Thorshavn B36 1.64 3.64 5.19
1 2019.07.18 Thorshavn B36 2 : 3 Crusaders Belfast 2.62 3.34 2.49


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Thorshavn B36

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
2 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
3 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
4 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
5 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
6 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
7 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
10 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
11 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
12 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
14 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
16 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
18 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
19 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
20 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
21 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
22 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
23 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
24 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
25 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
26 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
27 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
28 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
29 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
30 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
31 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
32 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
35 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
37 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
38 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
39 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
40 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
41 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
42 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
43 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
44 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
45 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
46 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
48 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
50 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
51 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
52 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
53 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
56 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
57 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
58 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
59 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
60 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
61 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
62 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
63 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
64 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
66 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
69 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
70 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
71 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
72 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
73 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
74 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
75 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
76 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
77 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
78 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
80 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
81 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
82 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
83 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
85 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
86 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
87 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
89 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
90 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
92 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
93 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
94 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
96 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
97 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
100 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
102 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
104 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
105 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
106 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
107 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
109 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
111 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
112 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
113 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
118 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
119 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
120 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
121 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
122 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
123 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
124 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
125 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
126 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
128 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
129 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
130 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
131 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
132 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
134 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
135 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
136 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
137 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
138 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
139 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
141 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
143 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
145 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
147 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
148 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
149 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
151 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
152 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
153 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
155 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
156 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
157 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
159 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
160 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
161 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
162 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
163 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
164 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
165 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
166 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
167 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
14 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
58 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
60 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
61 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
67 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
68 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
72 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
73 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
77 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
79 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
82 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
84 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
91 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
96 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
97 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
100 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
101 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
103 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
104 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
107 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
109 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
110 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
115 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
117 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
119 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
121 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
123 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
127 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
130 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
135 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
152 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
158 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
159 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
160 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
164 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
166 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
167 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
169 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
170 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
171 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
172 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
175 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
177 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
181 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
183 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
184 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
191 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
194 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
197 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
203 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
209 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
210 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
214 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
6 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
7 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
16 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
23 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
26 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
47 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
50 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
51 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
53 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
55 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
56 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
58 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
59 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
61 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
64 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
65 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
66 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
70 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
71 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
72 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
78 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
79 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
81 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
87 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
96 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
98 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
104 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
105 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
106 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
112 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
114 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
120 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
124 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
127 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
129 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
131 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
132 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
137 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
139 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
142 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
156 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
157 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
158 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
159 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
163 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
165 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
166 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
168 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
170 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
171 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
172 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
175 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
177 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
179 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
182 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
183 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
184 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
185 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
187 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
189 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
190 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
192 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
195 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
198 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
204 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
208 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
209 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Thorshavn B36 by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.