Tue, 2020 July 07. @ 03:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Matecosa Sant Juliá

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Matecosa Sant Juliá


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Matecosa Sant Juliá 3 : 2 College Europa 2.67 3.18 2.57
1/8 2019.07.04 College Europa 4 : 0 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1.41 4.58 7.26


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Matecosa Sant Juliá

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 66.67% (6/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
2 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
3 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
5 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
6 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
7 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
8 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
10 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
11 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
13 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
14 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
15 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
16 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
17 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
18 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
19 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
20 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
21 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
22 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
24 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
26 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
28 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
29 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
32 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
33 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
35 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
37 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
38 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
39 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
40 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
41 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
43 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
44 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
45 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
46 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
47 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
48 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
49 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
50 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
51 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
53 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
54 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
55 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
56 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
59 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
60 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
61 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
63 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
64 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
65 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
66 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
67 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
68 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
69 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
71 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
73 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
74 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
75 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
78 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
80 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
82 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
84 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
85 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
89 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
94 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
97 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
99 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
100 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
101 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
102 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
104 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
105 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
107 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
108 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
109 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
110 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
111 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
113 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
114 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
115 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
116 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
117 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
119 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
120 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
121 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
122 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
123 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
124 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
125 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
126 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
127 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
130 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
131 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
133 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
134 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
135 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
138 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
139 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
140 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
141 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
142 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
143 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
144 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
145 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
146 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
147 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
148 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
149 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
150 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
151 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
152 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
153 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
156 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
157 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
158 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
159 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
160 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
161 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
162 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
163 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
164 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
165 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
167 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
49 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
53 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
55 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
56 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
57 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
59 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
60 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
67 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
75 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
80 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
82 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
83 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
91 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
94 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
97 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
103 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
104 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
107 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
111 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
112 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
115 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
122 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
123 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
127 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
134 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
137 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
141 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
142 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
143 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
147 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
148 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
165 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
169 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
173 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
174 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
175 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
176 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
181 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
182 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
186 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
192 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
195 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
197 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
199 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
202 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
208 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
210 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
211 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
212 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
44 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
45 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
49 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
52 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
56 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
63 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
68 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
69 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
81 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
86 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
90 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
92 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
94 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
96 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
101 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
102 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
105 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
107 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
109 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
110 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
112 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
113 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
114 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
120 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
122 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
123 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
130 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
131 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
132 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
134 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
137 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
142 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
146 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
157 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
162 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
165 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
169 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
170 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
172 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
174 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
175 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
176 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
177 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
178 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
181 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
182 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
183 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
184 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
185 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
193 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
195 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
196 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
197 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
199 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
202 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
204 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
208 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
210 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
212 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
214 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Matecosa Sant Juliá by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.