Wed, 2019 November 13. @ 16:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Maccabi Tel Aviv

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Maccabi Tel Aviv


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 2 Suduva Marijampole 1.24 5.75 9.85
3 2019.08.15 Suduva Marijampole 2 : 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4.36 3.75 1.73


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Maccabi Tel Aviv

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
2 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
3 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
4 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
5 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
6 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
7 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
8 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
10 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
11 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
13 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
15 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
17 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
18 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
19 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
20 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
21 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
22 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
24 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
25 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
26 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
27 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
28 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
29 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
30 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
31 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
32 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
34 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
35 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
36 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
37 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
38 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
39 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
40 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
41 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
43 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
44 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
46 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
48 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
51 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
52 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
53 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
54 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
55 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
56 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
57 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
58 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
59 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
61 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
62 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
64 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
65 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
67 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
68 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
69 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
70 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
72 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
74 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
75 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
76 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
77 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
78 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
79 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
81 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
82 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
83 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
84 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
85 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
86 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
89 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
92 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
93 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
94 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
95 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
96 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
97 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
98 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
99 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
100 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
101 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
102 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
103 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
105 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
108 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
109 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
111 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
112 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
113 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
115 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
116 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
118 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
119 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
120 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
121 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
126 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
127 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
129 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
131 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
133 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
134 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
135 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
136 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
137 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
143 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
146 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
147 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
148 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
149 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
150 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
151 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
152 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
153 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
154 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
155 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
157 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
158 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
159 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
2 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
5 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
10 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
13 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
14 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
15 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
17 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
23 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
25 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
26 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
27 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
28 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
29 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
30 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
32 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
33 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
38 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
40 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
41 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
43 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
44 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
46 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
48 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
49 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
52 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
58 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
59 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
61 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
62 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
64 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
77 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
79 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
80 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
81 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
85 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
86 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
87 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
94 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
96 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
97 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
98 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
99 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
100 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
104 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
115 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
116 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
122 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
125 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
132 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
138 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
139 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
140 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
145 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
150 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
151 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
153 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
154 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
155 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
158 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
161 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
165 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
166 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
170 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
174 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
178 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
184 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
185 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
187 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
189 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
190 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
195 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
197 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
204 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
206 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
6 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
7 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
8 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
10 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
11 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
12 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
13 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
14 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
15 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
16 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
17 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
20 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
21 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
22 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
30 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
40 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
42 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
43 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
44 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
50 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
51 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
53 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
54 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
57 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
59 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
60 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
67 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
68 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
71 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
73 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
77 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
78 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
82 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
84 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
86 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
90 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
92 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
94 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
95 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
97 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
98 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
110 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
114 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
120 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
121 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
134 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
137 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
139 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
144 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
149 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
150 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
152 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
153 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
154 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
160 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
164 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
165 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
167 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
170 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
173 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
174 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
177 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
183 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
184 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
186 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
187 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
188 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
189 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
190 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
194 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
195 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
198 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
201 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
204 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
205 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
206 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Maccabi Tel Aviv by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.