Thu, 2020 February 27. @ 18:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Getafe

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Getafe


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Getafe 1 : 0 Trabzonspor 1.54 3.99 6.52
2 2019.10.03 Krasnodar FK 1 : 2 Getafe 2.49 3.20 2.98
3 2019.10.24 Getafe 0 : 1 FC Basel 1.73 3.77 4.76
4 2019.11.07 FC Basel 2 : 1 Getafe 2.69 3.22 2.72
5 2019.11.28 Trabzonspor 0 : 1 Getafe 7.72 4.24 1.48
6 2019.12.12 Getafe 3 : 0 Krasnodar FK 1.57 3.98 6.15
1 2020.02.20 Getafe 2 : 0 Ajax Amsterdam 2.24 3.45 3.16
1  2020.02.27 Ajax Amsterdam - : - Getafe 1.82 3.69 4.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 33
Away Season progress graph 32
Overall Season progress graph 39

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -32
Overall -39
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Getafe

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Overall 57.14% (4/7) 42.86% (3/7) 14.29% (1/7) 85.71% (6/7)
To nil
Win to nil 57.14% (4/7)
Lose to nil 14.29% (1/7)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 42.86% (3/7)
By 2 goals or more 28.57% (2/7)

Goals scored/game 1.43
Goals received/game 0.57
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 57.14% (4/7)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 1 3 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 42.86% (3/7) 71.43% (5/7)
Ties 42.86% (3/7) 0% (0/7)
Lost 14.29% (1/7) 28.57% (2/7)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
2 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
3 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
5 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
6 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
7 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
8 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
11 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
12 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
13 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
14 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
15 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
17 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
18 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
19 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
21 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
22 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
29 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
31 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
32 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
33 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
35 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
36 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
37 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
38 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
39 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
42 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
43 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
44 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
45 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
46 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
47 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
48 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
49 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
50 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
51 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
52 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
53 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
55 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
58 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
60 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
61 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
62 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
63 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
67 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
68 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
70 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
72 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
75 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
76 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
77 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
78 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
79 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
82 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
83 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
84 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
85 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
87 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
88 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
89 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
90 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
91 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
92 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
93 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
97 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
98 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
99 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
100 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
101 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
102 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
105 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
106 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
107 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
108 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
109 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
110 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
112 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
114 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
115 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
117 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
118 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
119 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
120 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
121 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
122 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
123 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
124 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
126 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
127 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
128 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
129 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
130 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
131 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
132 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
133 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
135 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
137 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
138 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
139 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
140 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
141 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
143 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
145 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
148 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
149 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
151 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
152 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
155 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
157 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
158 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
160 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
161 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
163 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
164 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
165 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
167 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 16 10 5 1 32:11 +21 9 9 7 +2
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
3 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
5 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
7 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
48 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
49 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
51 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
54 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
56 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
60 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
61 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
69 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
72 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
75 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
82 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
86 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
87 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
105 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
108 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
112 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
114 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
119 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
120 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
124 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
126 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
128 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
131 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
136 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
138 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
144 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
148 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
149 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
150 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
151 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
156 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
157 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
161 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
162 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
164 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
166 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
169 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
171 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
174 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
178 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
187 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
194 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
199 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
206 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
211 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
213 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
214 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
16 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
17 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
18 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
22 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
24 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
25 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
33 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 17:7 +10 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
45 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
46 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
47 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
49 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
51 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
53 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
55 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
58 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
59 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
65 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
66 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
67 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
68 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
70 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
73 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
80 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
83 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
95 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
98 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
101 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
103 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
104 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
107 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
111 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
112 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
113 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
114 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
116 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
118 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
119 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
120 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
126 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
129 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
134 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
135 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
144 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
146 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
153 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
154 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
155 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
159 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
160 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
162 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
169 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
172 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
176 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
178 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
185 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
186 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
187 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
190 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
204 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
207 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
211 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
213 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
214 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Getafe by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.