Wed, 2020 April 08. @ 20:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. AS Roma

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

AS Roma


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 AS Roma 4 : 0 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1.45 4.54 6.95
2 2019.10.03 St. Andrä 1 : 1 AS Roma 3.88 3.84 1.88
3 2019.10.24 AS Roma 1 : 1 Mönchengladbach 2.21 3.58 3.11
4 2019.11.07 Mönchengladbach 2 : 1 AS Roma 2.07 3.72 3.32
5 2019.11.28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 : 3 AS Roma 3.65 3.64 1.97
6 2019.12.12 AS Roma 2 : 2 St. Andrä 1.20 7.18 13.35
1 2020.02.20 AS Roma 1 : 0 Gent 1.46 4.54 6.57
1 2020.02.27 Gent 1 : 1 AS Roma 2.84 3.58 2.36
1/8  2020.03.12 FC Sevilla - : - AS Roma 2.08 3.40 3.69
1/8  2020.03.19 AS Roma - : - FC Sevilla - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 28
Away Season progress graph 30
Overall Season progress graph 33

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -30
Overall -33
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

AS Roma

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 50% (4/8) 50% (4/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 0% (0/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 12.5% (1/8)
By 2 goals or more 25% (2/8)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 0.88
Goals/game 2.62
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 3 2 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)
Away 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (6/8) 37.5% (3/8)
Ties 12.5% (1/8) 50% (4/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 12.5% (1/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 61.9% (13/21)
Second 38.1% (8/21)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
2 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
5 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
6 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
7 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
10 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
11 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
13 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
14 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
15 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
16 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
17 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
19 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
21 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
22 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
23 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
24 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
25 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
27 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
28 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
30 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
31 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
34 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
37 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
42 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
43 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
46 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
47 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
49 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
50 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
51 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
52 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
53 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
54 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
55 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
56 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
57 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
58 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
59 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
60 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
62 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
63 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
67 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
69 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
70 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
71 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
72 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
73 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
75 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
77 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
83 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
85 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
86 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
87 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
88 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
89 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
90 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
91 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
92 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
93 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
94 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
96 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
99 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
100 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
101 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
103 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
104 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
105 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
106 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
107 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
108 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
109 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
110 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
111 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
113 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
115 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
116 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
117 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
118 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
120 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
121 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
123 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
124 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
125 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
126 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
127 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
128 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
130 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
131 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
132 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
133 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
135 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
136 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
137 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
138 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
139 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
140 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
143 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
145 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
146 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
147 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
148 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
149 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
150 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
151 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
152 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
153 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
154 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
155 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
157 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
158 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
159 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
160 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
161 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
162 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
163 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
164 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
165 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
166 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
167 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
7 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
51 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
54 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
58 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
59 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
60 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
61 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
64 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
68 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
69 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
70 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
71 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
73 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
83 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
89 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
90 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
91 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
95 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
97 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
120 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
121 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
122 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
124 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
126 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
128 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
133 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
139 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
141 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
143 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
145 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
147 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
156 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
158 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
159 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
160 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
161 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
165 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
166 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
170 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
173 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
174 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
177 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
179 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
181 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
183 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
188 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
191 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
196 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
199 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
208 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
213 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
214 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
16 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
17 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
18 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
19 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
20 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
21 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
22 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
33 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
47 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
49 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
50 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
55 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
56 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
57 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
59 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
60 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
61 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
65 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
67 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
68 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
69 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
71 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
72 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
75 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
78 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
81 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
86 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
87 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
88 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
92 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
97 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
101 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
111 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
115 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
116 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
117 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
119 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
120 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
121 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
123 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
125 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
126 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
127 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
128 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
130 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
132 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
143 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
144 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
154 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
164 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
167 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
168 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
169 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
171 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
175 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
179 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
180 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
181 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
185 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
187 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
189 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
190 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
192 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
194 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
196 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
197 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
200 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
205 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
210 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
211 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
212 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
214 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Thun compares to AS Roma by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.