Mon, 2020 March 30. @ 19:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Espaňol Barcelona

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Espaňol Barcelona


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 : 0 Stjarnan Gardabae 1.02 11.95 37.00
2 2019.08.01 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 : 3 Espaňol Barcelona 11.80 6.02 1.19
3 2019.08.08 Luzern 0 : 3 Espaňol Barcelona 4.77 3.60 1.72
3 2019.08.15 Espaňol Barcelona 3 : 0 Luzern 1.40 4.73 6.89
4 2019.08.22 Espaňol Barcelona 3 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 1.38 4.60 7.75
4 2019.08.29 Zorya Luhansk 2 : 2 Espaňol Barcelona 3.27 3.42 2.10
1 2019.09.19 Espaňol Barcelona 1 : 1 Ferencvárosi TC 1.50 4.29 6.73
2 2019.10.03 CSKA Moskva 0 : 2 Espaňol Barcelona 1.94 3.52 3.95
3 2019.10.24 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 1 Espaňol Barcelona 2.38 3.29 3.05
4 2019.11.07 Espaňol Barcelona 6 : 0 Ludogorets Razgrad 1.86 3.40 4.47
5 2019.11.28 Ferencvárosi TC 2 : 2 Espaňol Barcelona 2.75 3.25 2.61
6 2019.12.12 Espaňol Barcelona 0 : 1 CSKA Moskva 2.12 3.40 3.47
1 2020.02.20 Wolverhampton 4 : 0 Espaňol Barcelona 1.45 4.25 8.16
1 2020.02.27 Espaňol Barcelona 3 : 2 Wolverhampton 2.80 3.26 2.57


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 29
Away Season progress graph 30
Overall Season progress graph 22

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -30
Overall -22
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Espaňol Barcelona

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 28.57% (2/7) 71.43% (5/7) 57.14% (4/7) 42.86% (3/7)
Away 28.57% (2/7) 71.43% (5/7) 71.43% (5/7) 28.57% (2/7)
Overall 28.57% (4/14) 71.43% (10/14) 64.29% (9/14) 35.71% (5/14)
To nil
Win to nil 42.86% (6/14)
Lose to nil 14.29% (2/14)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 14.29% (2/14)
By 2 goals or more 50% (7/14)

Goals scored/game 2.36
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.36
Clean sheet 42.86% (6/14)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 2 2 6 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 85.71% (6/7) 57.14% (4/7)
Away 85.71% (6/7) 57.14% (4/7)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 2 0 1 1 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 42.86% (6/14) 64.29% (9/14)
Ties 35.71% (5/14) 21.43% (3/14)
Lost 21.43% (3/14) 14.29% (2/14)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.17% (17/47)
Second 63.83% (30/47)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
2 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
3 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
4 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
5 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
6 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
7 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
9 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
11 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
13 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
14 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
15 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
16 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
17 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
18 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
19 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
20 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
21 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
22 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
24 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
25 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
26 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
29 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
32 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
33 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
34 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
35 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
36 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
37 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
39 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
40 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
41 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
42 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
43 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
44 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
46 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
48 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
49 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
52 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
53 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
55 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
56 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
57 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
58 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
63 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
65 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
66 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
68 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
69 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
70 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
73 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
74 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
75 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
76 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
77 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
78 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
79 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
80 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
81 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
82 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
83 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
85 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
87 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
88 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
90 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
91 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
94 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
97 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
102 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
103 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
104 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
105 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
107 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
108 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
109 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
110 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
112 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
113 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
114 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
117 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
120 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
122 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
123 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
126 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
129 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
130 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
131 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
132 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
133 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
134 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
135 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
136 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
139 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
140 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
141 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
142 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
143 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
145 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
146 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
147 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
148 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
150 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
151 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
153 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
154 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
155 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
156 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
158 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
159 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
160 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
161 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
162 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
164 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
166 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
17 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
18 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
50 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
51 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
56 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
59 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
62 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
63 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
66 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
71 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
76 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
77 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
80 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
82 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
83 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
84 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
86 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
89 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
92 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
95 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
98 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
100 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
103 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
111 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
114 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
119 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
132 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
133 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
137 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
140 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
148 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
150 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
151 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
155 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
156 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
158 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
159 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
162 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
163 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
167 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
169 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
170 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
172 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
173 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
182 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
188 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
189 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
192 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
199 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
200 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
208 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
210 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
215 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
6 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
43 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
44 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
45 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
46 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
49 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
54 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
58 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
65 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
71 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
75 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
81 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
84 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
90 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
93 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
97 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
98 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
107 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
109 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
114 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
115 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
121 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
128 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
129 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
132 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
134 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
137 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
140 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
145 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
146 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
149 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
153 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
156 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
157 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
158 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
161 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
162 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
163 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
169 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
171 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
175 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
183 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
186 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
190 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
204 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
206 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
207 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
208 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
210 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
211 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
212 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
214 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
215 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2

Here you can check how Thun compares to Espaňol Barcelona by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.