Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 13:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Flora Tallin

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Flora Tallin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Flora Tallin 2 : 0 Radnički Niš 3.44 3.34 2.02
1 2019.07.18 Radnički Niš 2 : 2 Flora Tallin 1.46 4.24 6.03
2 2019.07.25 Flora Tallin 1 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 19.70 8.35 1.10
2 2019.08.01 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 1 Flora Tallin 1.03 14.85 25.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Flora Tallin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 66.67% (8/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
2 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
3 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
5 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
8 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
9 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
10 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
11 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
12 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
13 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
14 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
17 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
18 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
19 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
20 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
21 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
22 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
23 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
26 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
27 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
29 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
30 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
31 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
32 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
33 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
34 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
36 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
37 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
38 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
39 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
41 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
42 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
43 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
44 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
45 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
46 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
48 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
51 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
52 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
53 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
54 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
55 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
56 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
57 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
60 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
62 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
64 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
66 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
67 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
68 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
71 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
73 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
75 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
76 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
78 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
79 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
80 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
82 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
85 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
87 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
88 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
89 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
91 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
93 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
94 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
95 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
96 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
97 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
98 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
100 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
101 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
105 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
107 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
108 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
109 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
110 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
111 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
113 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
115 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
116 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
118 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
119 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
120 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
121 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
122 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
123 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
124 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
125 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
126 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
127 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
128 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
129 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
130 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
134 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
136 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
137 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
140 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
142 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
143 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
145 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
147 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
148 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
149 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
150 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
151 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
152 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
155 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
157 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
158 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
8 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
12 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
13 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
14 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
15 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
17 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
20 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
22 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
23 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
24 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
25 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
27 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
28 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
30 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
31 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
33 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
46 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
47 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
48 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
55 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
58 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
59 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
60 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
62 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
72 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
76 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
78 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
84 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
88 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
89 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
94 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
95 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
100 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
101 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
102 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
103 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
114 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
117 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
118 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
123 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
124 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
128 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
129 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
133 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
141 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
143 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
146 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
147 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
152 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
153 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
155 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
159 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
160 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
166 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
170 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
174 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
176 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
177 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
179 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
180 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
188 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
193 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
198 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
200 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
201 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
203 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
204 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
207 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
3 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
4 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
13 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
15 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
20 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
29 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
30 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
31 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
32 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
33 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
34 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
35 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
36 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
37 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
38 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
39 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
40 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
41 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
43 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
48 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
49 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
52 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
53 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
55 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
56 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
67 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
71 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
73 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
75 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
79 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
80 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
84 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
89 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
96 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
97 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
98 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
109 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
111 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
112 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
113 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
118 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
119 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
123 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
124 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
127 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
130 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
136 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
138 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
142 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
143 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
144 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
146 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
147 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
149 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
150 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
151 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
155 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
162 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
163 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
164 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
166 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
167 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
169 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
171 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
173 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
174 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
176 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
177 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
179 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
181 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
182 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
183 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
186 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
188 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
191 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
193 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
196 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
197 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
199 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
200 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Flora Tallin by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.