Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 10:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Braga

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Braga


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 : 4 Braga 2.91 3.29 2.36
3 2019.08.15 Braga 3 : 1 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1.46 4.43 6.24
4 2019.08.22 Braga 1 : 0 Spartak Moskva 1.60 3.94 5.02
4 2019.08.29 Spartak Moskva 1 : 2 Braga 2.20 3.49 3.02
1 2019.09.19 Wolverhampton 0 : 1 Braga 1.65 3.72 5.72
2 2019.10.03 Braga 2 : 2 Slovan Bratislava 1.35 4.89 8.89
3 2019.10.24 Besiktas 1 : 2 Braga 2.85 3.38 2.48
4 2019.11.07 Braga 3 : 1 Besiktas 1.52 4.35 6.19
5 2019.11.28 Braga 3 : 3 Wolverhampton 2.85 2.88 2.86
6 2019.12.12 Slovan Bratislava 2 : 4 Braga 2.90 3.47 2.37
1 2020.02.20 Glasgow Rangers 3 : 2 Braga 2.04 3.30 3.77
1 2020.02.26 Braga 0 : 1 Glasgow Rangers 1.94 3.63 3.87


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 40
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -40
Overall -17
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Braga

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Away 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Overall 25% (3/12) 75% (9/12) 50% (6/12) 50% (6/12)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (2/12)
Lose to nil 8.33% (1/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (4/12)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (4/12)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.42
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 16.67% (2/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 0 2 3 1 3

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 83.33% (5/6) 83.33% (5/6)
Away 100% (6/6) 83.33% (5/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (6/12) 66.67% (8/12)
Ties 41.67% (5/12) 16.67% (2/12)
Lost 8.33% (1/12) 16.67% (2/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (20/44)
Second 54.55% (24/44)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
2 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
4 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
5 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
6 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
8 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
10 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
11 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
12 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
13 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
14 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
16 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
17 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
18 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
19 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
20 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
21 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
23 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
24 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
25 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
27 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
28 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
30 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
31 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
34 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
37 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
38 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
39 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
40 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
41 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
42 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
43 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
44 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
45 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
46 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
48 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
50 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
52 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
54 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
55 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
56 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
57 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
58 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
59 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
60 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
61 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
62 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
63 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
64 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
65 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
66 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
67 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
68 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
69 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
72 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
73 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
74 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
75 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
79 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
81 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
82 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
83 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
85 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
86 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
87 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
88 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
89 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
90 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
91 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
92 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
94 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
95 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
96 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
97 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
99 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
100 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
101 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
103 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
104 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
105 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
106 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
108 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
109 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
112 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
113 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
114 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
115 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
116 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
118 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
120 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
121 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
122 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
123 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
124 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
125 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
126 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
127 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
128 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
129 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
130 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
131 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
133 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
134 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
136 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
138 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
140 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
142 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
143 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
144 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
145 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
146 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
147 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
148 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
149 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
150 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
151 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
152 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
153 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
155 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
157 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
158 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
159 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
162 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
163 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
164 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
166 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
167 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
7 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
43 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
48 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
51 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
53 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
55 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
60 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
61 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
63 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
70 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
71 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
73 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
82 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
89 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
94 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
95 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
100 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
102 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
121 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
122 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
125 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
127 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
128 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
134 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
138 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
142 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
144 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
145 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
146 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
153 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
154 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
156 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
157 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
159 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
160 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
164 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
166 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
168 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
170 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
171 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
173 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
174 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
177 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
181 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
183 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
187 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
192 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
194 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
207 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
210 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
212 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
214 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
22 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
24 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
25 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
33 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
44 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
47 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
51 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
53 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
56 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
57 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
58 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
60 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
65 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
66 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
67 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
68 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
69 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
70 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
75 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
80 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
81 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
87 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
96 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
97 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
98 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
99 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
112 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
116 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
118 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
120 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
121 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
122 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
124 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
125 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
126 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
128 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
132 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
133 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
139 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
144 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
150 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
154 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
164 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
166 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
167 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
169 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
171 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
175 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
179 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
181 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
183 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
187 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
188 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
190 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
192 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
196 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
199 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
200 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
204 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
208 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
210 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
211 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
212 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
213 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
214 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Braga by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.