Tue, 2020 July 07. @ 03:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Utrecht

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Utrecht


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Utrecht 1 : 1 Zrinjski Mostar 1.21 5.88 12.75
2 2019.08.01 Zrinjski Mostar 2 : 1 ot Utrecht 5.71 4.07 1.53


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Utrecht

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
2 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
3 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
4 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
6 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
10 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
12 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
13 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
15 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
16 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
17 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
19 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
20 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
21 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
22 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
24 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
25 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
26 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
27 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
28 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
29 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
30 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
31 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
32 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
33 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
35 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
36 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
37 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
38 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
40 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
44 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
49 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
50 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
53 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
54 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
55 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
56 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
57 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
58 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
60 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
61 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
62 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
63 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
64 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
65 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
67 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
68 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
69 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
71 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
73 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
74 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
75 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
76 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
78 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
79 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
80 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
81 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
82 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
84 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
86 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
87 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
89 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
90 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
92 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
93 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
94 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
96 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
97 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
99 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
100 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
101 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
102 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
103 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
104 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
105 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
106 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
107 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
108 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
109 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
110 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
111 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
112 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
113 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
114 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
115 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
116 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
117 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
119 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
120 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
122 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
123 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
124 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
125 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
126 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
127 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
129 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
130 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
131 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
132 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
133 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
134 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
135 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
136 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
138 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
140 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
141 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
142 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
143 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
145 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
146 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
148 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
149 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
150 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
151 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
152 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
153 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
156 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
157 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
159 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
160 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
161 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
162 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
163 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
165 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
166 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
167 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
4 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
5 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
48 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
53 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
56 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
60 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
63 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
69 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
71 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
73 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
78 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
79 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
80 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
83 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
85 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
88 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
98 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
99 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
100 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
104 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
106 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
129 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
130 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
131 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
132 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
136 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
137 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
141 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
142 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
143 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
146 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
150 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
152 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
154 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
156 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
165 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
166 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
167 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
168 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
169 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
175 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
179 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
182 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
183 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
192 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
201 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
209 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
210 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
212 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
48 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
49 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
50 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
51 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
52 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
58 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
61 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
64 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
66 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
67 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
69 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
70 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
72 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
78 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
80 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
83 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
85 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
86 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
88 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
99 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
103 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
123 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
127 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
129 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
130 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
131 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
132 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
133 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
134 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
136 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
137 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
138 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
140 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
142 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
143 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
154 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
161 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
163 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
165 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
169 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
170 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
173 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
175 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
179 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
185 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
192 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
195 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
196 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
197 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
199 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
201 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
205 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
206 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
207 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
208 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Utrecht by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.