Tue, 2019 November 12. @ 06:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Connah's Quay

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Connah's Quay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Connah's Quay 1 : 2 Kilmarnock FC 7.93 4.85 1.34
1 2019.07.18 Kilmarnock FC 0 : 2 Connah's Quay 1.18 6.42 12.55
2 2019.07.25 Connah's Quay 0 : 1 Partizan Belgrad 11.95 5.63 1.22
2 2019.08.01 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.06 9.81 31.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Connah's Quay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 0.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.25
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 75% (3/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/9)
Second 100% (9/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
2 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
3 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
4 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
5 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
6 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
7 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
8 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
9 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
11 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
12 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
13 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
14 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
17 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
18 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
19 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
20 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
21 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
22 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
23 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
24 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
25 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
28 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
29 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
30 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
32 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
33 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
36 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
37 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
38 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
39 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
41 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
42 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
43 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
45 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
47 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
49 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
50 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
53 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
55 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
57 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
60 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
61 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
64 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
65 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
66 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
67 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
70 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
71 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
72 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
73 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
74 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
76 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
77 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
78 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
79 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
80 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
81 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
82 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
83 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
84 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
85 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
86 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
87 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
88 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
89 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
90 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
92 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
93 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
94 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
99 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
100 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
101 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
102 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
103 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
104 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
105 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
106 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
108 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
109 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
111 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
113 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
114 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
115 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
117 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
118 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
120 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
121 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
122 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
123 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
124 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
125 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
127 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
128 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
129 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
130 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
131 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
132 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
133 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
135 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
136 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
138 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
139 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
140 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
141 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
143 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
144 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
145 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
147 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
148 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
151 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
152 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
154 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
155 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
157 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
158 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
2 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
4 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
7 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
10 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
25 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
26 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
27 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
29 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
32 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
33 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
38 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
42 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
43 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
44 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
46 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
52 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
59 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
60 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
61 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
63 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
72 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
76 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
78 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
79 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
80 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
81 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
86 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
87 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
91 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
96 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
98 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
100 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
103 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
105 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
107 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
110 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
112 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
115 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
116 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
124 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
130 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
135 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
137 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
142 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
143 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
145 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
148 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
153 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
154 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
156 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
159 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
162 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
163 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
167 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
168 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
169 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
175 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
176 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
178 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
179 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
181 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
184 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
187 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
188 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
193 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
196 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
197 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
199 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
205 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
206 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
13 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
14 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
15 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
16 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
17 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
18 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
19 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
21 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
22 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
23 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
29 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
30 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
31 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
32 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
33 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
34 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
35 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
37 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
38 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
45 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
52 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
54 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
56 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
65 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
68 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
69 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
74 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
79 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
84 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
85 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
88 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
93 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
96 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
98 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
99 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
101 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
105 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
107 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
109 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
118 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
119 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
122 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
132 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
133 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
135 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
137 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
138 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
140 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
142 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
144 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
148 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
149 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
150 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
152 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
159 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
160 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
164 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
167 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
168 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
169 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
172 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
173 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
174 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
176 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
177 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
178 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
185 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
186 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
192 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
196 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
197 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
198 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
200 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
203 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
205 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
206 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Connah's Quay by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.