Thu, 2020 April 09. @ 06:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Barry Town

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Barry Town


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Barry Town 0 : 0 Cliftonville 3.00 3.40 2.18
1/8 2019.07.04 Cliftonville 4 : 0 Barry Town 1.29 4.96 12.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Barry Town

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
2 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
5 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
7 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
9 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
10 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
14 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
15 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
16 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
18 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
19 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
22 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
23 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
24 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
26 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
27 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
28 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
29 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
30 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
31 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
33 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
34 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
35 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
36 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
38 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
40 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
41 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
42 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
44 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
49 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
50 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
52 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
53 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
54 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
55 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
56 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
57 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
59 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
60 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
61 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
63 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
65 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
66 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
67 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
69 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
72 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
73 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
74 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
75 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
76 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
77 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
78 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
79 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
80 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
82 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
84 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
85 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
87 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
88 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
90 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
91 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
93 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
94 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
97 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
98 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
99 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
100 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
102 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
103 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
104 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
105 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
106 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
107 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
108 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
110 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
111 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
112 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
114 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
115 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
116 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
118 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
119 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
121 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
122 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
123 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
124 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
125 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
127 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
128 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
129 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
130 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
131 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
132 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
133 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
134 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
135 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
137 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
138 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
139 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
140 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
142 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
143 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
144 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
145 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
147 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
148 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
149 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
150 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
151 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
152 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
154 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
155 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
156 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
158 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
159 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
160 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
161 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
162 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
163 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
164 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
165 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
166 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
167 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
4 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
5 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
51 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
52 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
55 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
58 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
61 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
68 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
70 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
71 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
73 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
78 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
79 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
81 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
82 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
85 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
87 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
91 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
98 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
99 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
103 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
105 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
109 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
129 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
130 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
132 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
135 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
136 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
140 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
141 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
144 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
146 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
147 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
150 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
152 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
161 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
163 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
164 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
165 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
167 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
168 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
172 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
173 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
177 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
182 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
183 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
191 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
203 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
205 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
208 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
211 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
28 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
29 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
33 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
49 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
50 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
51 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
56 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
59 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
64 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
66 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
68 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
69 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
72 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
77 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
79 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
81 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
82 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
85 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
86 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
91 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
98 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
99 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
108 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
123 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
125 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
127 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
128 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
129 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
130 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
131 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
133 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
135 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
136 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
137 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
139 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
140 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
141 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
142 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
159 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
162 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
164 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
168 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
173 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
177 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
178 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
182 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
185 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
186 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
191 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
195 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
196 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
197 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
199 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
203 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
205 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
206 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
207 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
210 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
214 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
215 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Barry Town by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.