Thu, 2020 February 27. @ 12:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Runavik NSI

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Runavik NSI


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Ballymena United 2 : 0 Runavik NSI 1.97 3.55 3.43
1/8 2019.07.04 Runavik NSI 0 : 0 Ballymena United 2.03 3.48 3.47


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Runavik NSI

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
5 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
6 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
7 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
9 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
10 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
12 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
13 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
14 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
15 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
16 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
17 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
18 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
20 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
21 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
22 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
23 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
24 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
25 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
27 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
28 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
29 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
31 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
33 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
34 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
35 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
36 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
37 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
38 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
39 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
42 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
43 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
44 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
48 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
51 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
52 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
54 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
55 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
56 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
57 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
58 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
60 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
61 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
62 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
63 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
64 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
65 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
66 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
68 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
69 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
70 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
72 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
74 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
75 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
76 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
77 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
78 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
79 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
81 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
82 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
83 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
84 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
85 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
88 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
89 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
90 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
91 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
93 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
94 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
95 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
96 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
97 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
98 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
99 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
101 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
102 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
104 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
107 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
108 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
111 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
112 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
113 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
114 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
115 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
116 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
117 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
118 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
122 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
123 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
124 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
125 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
126 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
127 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
128 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
129 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
131 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
132 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
134 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
135 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
136 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
138 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
139 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
141 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
142 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
143 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
145 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
146 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
147 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
148 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
149 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
151 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
153 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
154 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
155 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
156 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
157 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
158 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
159 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
160 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
162 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
163 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
166 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
167 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 16 10 5 1 32:11 +21 9 9 7 +2
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
3 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
6 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
7 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
14 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
15 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
54 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
61 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
66 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
67 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
72 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
74 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
92 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
93 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
96 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
98 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
100 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
105 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
106 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
110 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
115 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
117 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
125 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
127 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
129 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
136 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
137 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
141 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
143 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
144 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
145 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
146 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
149 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
155 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
163 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
167 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
171 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
184 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
185 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
190 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
193 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
198 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
199 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
201 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
202 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
203 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
204 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
205 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
208 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
209 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
210 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
213 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
215 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
14 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
15 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
16 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
17 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
18 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
19 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
20 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
21 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
22 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
24 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
25 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
26 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
31 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 17:7 +10 2 4 4 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
45 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
50 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
56 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
57 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
62 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
65 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
67 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
71 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
81 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
85 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
88 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
89 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
90 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
91 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
93 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
94 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
95 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
97 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
98 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
100 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
102 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
103 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
111 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
113 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
117 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
119 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
120 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
123 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
136 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
137 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
138 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
140 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
141 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
145 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
151 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
152 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
159 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
161 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
163 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
167 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
170 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
171 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
174 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
181 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
182 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
184 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
188 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
190 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
191 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
196 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
199 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
201 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
202 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
203 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
204 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
207 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
208 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
209 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
211 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
212 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
213 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
214 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
215 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Runavik NSI by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.