Fri, 2020 April 10. @ 00:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Torpedo Kutaisi

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Torpedo Kutaisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 : 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 1.34 4.58 8.75
1 2019.07.18 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 : 2 Ordabasy Shymkent 3.75 3.42 1.89


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Torpedo Kutaisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
2 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
3 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
5 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
6 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
7 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
8 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
10 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
11 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
12 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
13 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
14 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
15 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
16 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
17 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
19 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
20 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
21 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
22 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
23 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
24 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
25 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
27 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
31 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
32 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
33 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
34 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
35 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
36 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
37 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
38 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
39 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
40 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
41 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
42 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
43 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
44 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
45 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
47 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
48 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
49 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
50 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
51 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
53 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
54 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
55 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
56 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
59 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
60 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
62 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
63 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
65 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
66 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
67 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
68 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
69 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
70 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
71 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
72 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
73 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
74 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
76 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
77 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
79 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
80 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
82 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
83 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
84 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
86 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
89 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
92 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
95 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
97 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
98 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
101 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
103 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
104 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
106 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
110 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
111 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
112 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
113 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
114 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
115 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
116 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
117 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
118 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
120 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
122 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
123 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
124 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
125 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
126 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
128 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
129 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
131 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
132 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
133 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
134 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
137 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
138 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
139 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
141 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
142 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
143 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
145 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
146 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
147 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
148 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
149 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
150 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
151 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
152 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
153 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
154 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
155 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
156 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
157 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
158 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
160 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
161 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
162 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
163 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
164 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
166 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
167 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
28 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
31 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
50 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
54 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
56 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
59 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
60 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
69 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
77 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
80 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
81 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
95 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
96 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
101 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
102 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
106 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
108 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
112 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
113 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
114 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
115 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
116 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
118 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
123 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
124 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
125 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
126 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
132 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
138 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
145 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
146 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
151 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
152 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
153 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
164 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
166 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
168 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
171 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
175 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
178 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
180 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
184 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
185 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
187 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
188 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
190 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
191 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
194 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
197 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
199 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
202 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
207 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
209 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
210 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
211 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
214 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
215 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
22 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
31 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
44 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
45 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
46 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
49 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
50 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
51 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
52 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
55 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
65 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
70 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
71 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
73 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
79 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
80 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
83 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
89 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
96 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
98 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
99 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
100 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
104 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
109 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
111 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
113 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
115 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
117 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
122 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
123 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
124 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
126 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
128 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
131 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
132 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
138 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
149 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
150 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
151 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
163 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
165 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
166 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
168 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
169 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
172 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
174 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
176 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
178 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
179 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
180 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
181 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
184 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
185 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
186 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
187 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
188 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
193 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
194 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
199 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
200 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
205 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
210 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
211 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
214 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Torpedo Kutaisi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.