Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 11:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Klakksvik KI

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Klakksvik KI


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1/8 2019.06.27 Klakksvik KI 5 : 1 Tre Fiori 1.14 6.96 16.00
1/8 2019.07.04 Tre Fiori 0 : 4 Klakksvik KI 6.01 4.61 1.46
1 2019.07.11 Traku FK 1 : 1 Klakksvik KI 1.72 3.64 4.47
1 2019.07.16 Klakksvik KI 0 : 0 Traku FK 2.18 3.23 3.23
2 2019.07.25 Luzern 1 : 0 Klakksvik KI 1.13 7.15 17.10
2 2019.08.01 Klakksvik KI 0 : 1 Luzern 7.88 4.47 1.35


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 13
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 11

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -11
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Klakksvik KI

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
2 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
3 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
5 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
6 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
7 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
8 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
9 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
10 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
11 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
12 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
15 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
16 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
18 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
19 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
20 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
21 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
22 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
23 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
24 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
26 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
27 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
28 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
29 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
30 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
31 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
32 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
33 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
35 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
36 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
38 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
39 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
40 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
41 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
42 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
43 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
44 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
45 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
49 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
50 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
51 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
52 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
53 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
55 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
56 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
57 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
60 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
61 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
62 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
63 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
64 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
65 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
66 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
67 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
68 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
69 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
70 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
71 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
72 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
73 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
74 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
75 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
76 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
77 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
78 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
81 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
82 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
84 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
86 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
88 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
89 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
91 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
92 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
93 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
94 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
95 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
97 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
98 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
100 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
101 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
102 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
104 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
107 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
112 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
113 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
114 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
118 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
120 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
121 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
122 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
125 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
126 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
127 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
128 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
129 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
130 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
131 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
132 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
134 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
135 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
136 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
138 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
139 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
140 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
141 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
142 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
143 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
144 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
146 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
147 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
148 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
151 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
152 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
154 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
156 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
157 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
158 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
160 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
161 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
162 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
163 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
164 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
166 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
167 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
7 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
16 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
17 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
18 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
19 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
30 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
31 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
34 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
35 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
49 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
50 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
52 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
53 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
56 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
61 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
66 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
67 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
73 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
78 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
80 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
83 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
97 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
98 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
99 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
100 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
105 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
106 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
109 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
110 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
111 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
114 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
116 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
117 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
120 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
122 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
125 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
131 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
134 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
135 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
141 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
142 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
143 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
147 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
150 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
151 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
152 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
155 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
161 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
175 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
177 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
180 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
190 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
193 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
195 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
196 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
197 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
200 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
205 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
208 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
209 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
210 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
212 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
214 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
14 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
15 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
16 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
17 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
18 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
21 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
23 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
24 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
25 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
33 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
42 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
43 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
45 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
46 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
47 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
49 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
50 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
52 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
55 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
58 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
63 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
64 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
74 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
92 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
95 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
96 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
97 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
98 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
100 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
102 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
103 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
104 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
105 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
108 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
109 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
114 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
117 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
119 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
126 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
131 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
134 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
140 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
144 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
145 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
147 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
151 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
152 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
158 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
163 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
165 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
167 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
168 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
170 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
172 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
176 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
177 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
182 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
189 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
190 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
191 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
192 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
193 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
194 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
195 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
196 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
199 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
203 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
204 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
207 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
208 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
209 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
210 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
211 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
212 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
214 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Klakksvik KI by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.