Sun, 2020 July 12. @ 08:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Dudelange F91

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Dudelange F91


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 : 2 Dudelange F91 1.61 3.88 4.88
2 2019.07.30 Dudelange F91 1 : 1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 3.02 3.47 2.18
3 2019.08.08 Dudelange F91 3 : 1 Kalju Nomme JK 1.47 4.30 6.39
3 2019.08.13 Kalju Nomme JK 0 : 1 Dudelange F91 3.08 3.42 2.14
4 2019.08.22 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 1 Dudelange F91 2.34 3.17 3.03
4 2019.08.29 Dudelange F91 2 : 1 Ararat-Armenia 2.17 3.32 3.21
1 2019.09.19 Apoel Nikósia 3 : 4 Dudelange F91 1.21 6.50 15.30
2 2019.10.03 Dudelange F91 1 : 4 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4.44 3.61 1.83
3 2019.10.24 FC Sevilla 3 : 0 Dudelange F91 1.04 15.90 35.50
4 2019.11.07 Dudelange F91 2 : 5 FC Sevilla 13.29 6.63 1.23
5 2019.11.28 Dudelange F91 0 : 2 Apoel Nikósia 4.61 4.29 1.67
6 2019.12.12 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 : 1 Dudelange F91 1.22 6.46 12.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -26
Overall -10
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Dudelange F91

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Away 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
Overall 33.33% (4/12) 66.67% (8/12) 33.33% (4/12) 66.67% (8/12)
To nil
Win to nil 8.33% (1/12)
Lose to nil 16.67% (2/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (4/12)
By 2 goals or more 8.33% (1/12)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 8.33% (1/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 3 4 1 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 83.33% (5/6) 100% (6/6)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 83.33% (5/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (2/12) 41.67% (5/12)
Ties 33.33% (4/12) 16.67% (2/12)
Lost 50% (6/12) 41.67% (5/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.1% (16/42)
Second 61.9% (26/42)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
2 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
4 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
5 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
6 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
7 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
8 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
10 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
11 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
12 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
13 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
14 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
15 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
16 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
17 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
18 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
19 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
21 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
22 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
23 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
24 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
25 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
26 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
27 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
28 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
29 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
30 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
31 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
32 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
34 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
37 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
39 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
40 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
41 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
42 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
43 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
44 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
45 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
46 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
48 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
49 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
50 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
52 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
56 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
57 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
58 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
60 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
61 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
62 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
63 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
64 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
65 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
66 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
67 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
68 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
69 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
71 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
72 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
73 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
74 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
75 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
77 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
80 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
81 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
82 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
83 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
84 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
85 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
86 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
87 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
88 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
89 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
90 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
91 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
94 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
95 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
97 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
99 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
102 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
103 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
105 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
106 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
107 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
108 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
109 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
110 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
111 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
112 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
114 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
116 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
117 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
118 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
119 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
120 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
121 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
122 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
123 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
124 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
126 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
127 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
129 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
130 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
131 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
132 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
133 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
134 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
136 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
137 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
138 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
139 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
142 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
143 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
144 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
145 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
146 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
147 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
148 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
149 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
150 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
152 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
155 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
159 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
161 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
162 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
163 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
164 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
165 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
166 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
167 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
49 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
54 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
56 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
59 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
60 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
65 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
77 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
81 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
85 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
87 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
88 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
92 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
94 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
98 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
103 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
109 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
112 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
117 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
118 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
120 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
121 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
124 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
130 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
134 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
137 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
138 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
139 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
140 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
142 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
147 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
156 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
161 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
164 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
174 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
176 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
177 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
178 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
184 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
187 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
189 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
193 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
195 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
196 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
200 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
203 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
207 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
208 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
18 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
19 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
21 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
50 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
53 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
59 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
60 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
69 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
75 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
79 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
80 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
82 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
84 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
88 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
89 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
90 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
92 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
95 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
101 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
104 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
105 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
106 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
108 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
112 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
116 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
126 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
130 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
131 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
134 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
136 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
138 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
143 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
149 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
150 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
151 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
152 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
157 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
159 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
163 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
168 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
170 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
172 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
173 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
174 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
175 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
176 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
177 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
182 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
185 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
190 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
191 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
193 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
194 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
196 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
199 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
202 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
204 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
207 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
208 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
212 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
214 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Dudelange F91 by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.