Sun, 2020 February 23. @ 14:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Standard Liege

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Standard Liege


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Standard Liege 2 : 0 Guimaraes 1.87 3.61 4.16
2 2019.10.03 Arsenal 4 : 0 Standard Liege 1.36 5.27 7.77
3 2019.10.24 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 1 Standard Liege 1.31 5.83 8.84
4 2019.11.07 Standard Liege 2 : 1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3.45 3.87 1.97
5 2019.11.28 Guimaraes 1 : 1 Standard Liege 2.13 3.53 3.42
6 2019.12.12 Standard Liege 2 : 2 Arsenal 3.31 3.85 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 22

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall -22
Prediction Draw/no bet

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Standard Liege

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 2 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (6/18)
Second 66.67% (12/18)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
2 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
5 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
6 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
7 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
8 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
9 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
10 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
11 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
12 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
14 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
15 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
16 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
19 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
20 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
21 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
22 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
23 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
24 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
25 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
26 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
28 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
30 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
31 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
32 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
33 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
36 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
39 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
40 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
41 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
42 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
43 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
44 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
45 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
46 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
47 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
48 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
50 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
51 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
52 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
53 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
55 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
56 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
57 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
58 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
61 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
62 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
63 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
64 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
65 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
66 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
67 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
68 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
70 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
72 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
73 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
75 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
76 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
77 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
78 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
79 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
80 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
81 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
82 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
84 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
85 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
89 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
90 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
92 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
93 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
95 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
96 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
99 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
101 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
102 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
103 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
104 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
105 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
107 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
108 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
109 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
110 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
113 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
117 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
119 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
123 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
124 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
125 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
128 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
129 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
130 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
132 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
133 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
134 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
135 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
139 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
140 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
141 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
143 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
144 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
145 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
146 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
147 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
148 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
149 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
151 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
152 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
153 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
154 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
156 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
157 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
158 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
160 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
161 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
162 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
163 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
164 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
165 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
166 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 11 8 2 1 27:16 +11 14 2 9 -1
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 15 9 5 1 31:11 +20 9 8 7 +1
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
6 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
36 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
37 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
38 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
48 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
49 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
50 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
51 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
54 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
56 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
57 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
61 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
63 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
71 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
75 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
76 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
82 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
83 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
84 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
87 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
90 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
92 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
95 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
98 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
102 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
115 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
131 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
134 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
136 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
137 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
140 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
144 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
149 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
150 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
152 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
153 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
154 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
155 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
158 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
159 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
163 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
166 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
168 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
170 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
176 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
177 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
182 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
188 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
190 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
192 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
199 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
207 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
208 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
209 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
210 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
212 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
215 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 22:9 +13 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
5 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
6 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
7 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
8 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
9 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
12 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
13 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
18 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
19 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
20 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 16:7 +9 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
44 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
46 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
49 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
56 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
58 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
64 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
70 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
73 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
79 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
82 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
83 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
85 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
89 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
90 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
93 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
97 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
104 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
106 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
110 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
115 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
120 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
128 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
129 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
132 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
134 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
137 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
141 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
142 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
143 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
146 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
147 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
149 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
150 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
151 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
153 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
156 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
157 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
162 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
164 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
167 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
169 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
171 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
175 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
176 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
186 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
197 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
204 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
206 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
207 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
208 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
209 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
211 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
212 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
213 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
214 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
215 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2

Here you can check how Thun compares to Standard Liege by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.