Sun, 2020 March 29. @ 10:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Arsenal

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Arsenal


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 : 3 Arsenal 2.26 3.58 3.16
2 2019.10.03 Arsenal 4 : 0 Standard Liege 1.36 5.27 7.77
3 2019.10.24 Arsenal 3 : 2 Guimaraes 1.28 5.80 10.12
4 2019.11.06 Guimaraes 1 : 1 Arsenal 3.32 3.73 2.09
5 2019.11.28 Arsenal 1 : 2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1.97 3.87 3.49
6 2019.12.12 Standard Liege 2 : 2 Arsenal 3.31 3.85 2.03
1 2020.02.20 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 : 1 Arsenal 2.54 3.48 2.70
1 2020.02.27 Arsenal 0 : 1 Olympiakos Piraeus 1.46 4.63 6.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 42
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2005.11.22 Thun 0 : 1 Arsenal 4.06 3.30 1.86
2005.09.14 Arsenal 2 : 1 Thun 1.17 6.34 14.75

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -42
Overall -24
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Arsenal

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (2/8)
By 2 goals or more 25% (2/8)

Goals scored/game 1.88
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.88
Clean sheet 37.5% (3/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 1 2 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 37.5% (3/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 50% (4/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 34.78% (8/23)
Second 65.22% (15/23)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
3 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
4 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
5 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
6 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
8 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
10 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
12 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
13 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
15 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
16 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
17 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
18 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
19 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
20 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
21 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
22 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
23 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
24 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
25 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
27 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
28 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
30 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
34 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
35 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
37 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
39 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
40 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
41 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
42 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
43 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
44 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
45 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
47 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
48 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
49 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
51 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
52 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
53 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
55 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
56 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
57 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
60 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
61 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
62 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
63 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
64 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
65 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
67 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
68 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
69 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
70 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
71 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
72 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
74 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
76 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
77 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
79 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
80 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
81 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
82 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
83 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
85 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
87 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
89 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
91 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
92 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
94 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
95 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
96 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
97 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
98 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
99 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
101 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
102 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
103 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
104 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
105 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
106 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
109 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
110 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
111 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
113 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
114 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
115 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
116 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
117 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
118 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
119 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
120 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
121 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
122 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
124 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
125 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
126 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
127 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
129 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
130 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
131 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
134 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
135 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
136 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
137 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
138 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
139 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
140 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
141 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
142 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
143 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
144 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
145 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
148 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
150 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
151 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
153 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
154 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
156 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
157 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
158 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
160 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
161 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
162 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
164 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
165 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
166 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
5 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
6 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
7 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
17 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
29 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
55 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
56 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
61 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
63 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
76 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
82 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
83 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
84 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
88 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
93 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
94 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
95 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
96 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
99 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
104 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
105 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
109 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
117 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
118 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
124 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
125 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
126 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
129 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
132 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
137 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
139 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
140 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
141 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
144 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
148 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
151 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
155 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
157 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
160 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
173 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
175 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
179 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
180 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
182 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
186 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
188 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
192 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
193 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
195 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
196 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
200 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
203 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
204 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
205 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
206 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
213 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
16 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
18 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
21 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
25 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
40 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
43 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
45 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
53 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
55 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
56 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
62 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
68 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
74 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
77 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
79 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
80 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
81 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
82 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
84 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
85 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
90 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
91 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
94 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
99 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
101 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
102 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
108 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
113 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
125 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
126 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
128 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
133 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
136 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
140 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
144 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
145 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
150 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
151 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
153 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
156 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
158 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
159 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
163 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
170 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
172 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
175 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
176 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
177 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
178 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
180 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
184 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
186 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
190 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
191 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
192 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
194 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
195 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
199 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
200 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
201 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
202 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
203 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
204 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
205 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
206 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
208 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
213 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
215 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Arsenal by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.