Wed, 2019 November 13. @ 16:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Thun vs. Manchester United

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Thun


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Thun 2 : 3 Spartak Moskva 3.41 3.27 2.12
3 2019.08.15 Spartak Moskva 2 : 1 Thun 1.53 4.08 5.52


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Manchester United


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Manchester United 1 : 0 Astana FC 1.27 5.75 11.49
2 2019.10.03 AZ Alkmaar 0 : 0 Manchester United 2.97 3.35 2.41
3 2019.10.24 Partizan Belgrad 0 : 1 Manchester United 3.29 3.27 2.26
4 2019.11.07 Manchester United 3 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 1.35 4.80 9.65
5  2019.11.28 Astana FC - : - Manchester United 8.10 5.54 1.32


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 43

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -43
Prediction Home Lose

Thun

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Manchester United

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 1.25
Clean sheet 100% (4/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 2 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
2 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
3 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
4 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
7 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
8 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
9 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
10 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
11 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
12 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
15 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
16 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
17 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
18 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
20 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
21 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
22 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
23 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
25 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
26 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
27 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
28 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
29 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
32 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
33 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
35 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
36 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
37 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
38 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
39 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
40 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
41 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
42 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
44 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
45 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
47 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
48 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
50 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
51 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
53 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
55 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
56 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
58 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
59 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
60 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
61 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
62 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
63 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
64 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
66 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
68 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
72 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
73 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
74 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
75 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
77 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
79 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
80 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
81 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
82 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
83 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
84 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
86 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
89 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
90 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
91 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
92 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
95 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
99 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
101 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
102 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
104 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
105 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
106 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
107 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
108 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
110 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
111 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
113 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
114 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
115 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
117 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
118 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
119 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
120 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
121 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
123 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
124 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
127 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
128 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
129 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
130 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
132 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
133 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
134 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
135 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
137 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
138 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
139 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
140 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
141 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
142 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
143 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
144 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
145 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
147 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
148 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
149 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
150 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
154 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
155 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
156 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
158 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
159 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
2 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
4 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
7 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
9 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
11 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
12 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
13 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
14 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
15 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
17 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
23 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
24 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
25 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
26 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
28 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
29 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
30 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
31 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
33 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
45 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
53 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
55 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
56 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
61 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
67 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
73 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
76 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
77 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
78 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
79 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
83 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
90 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
95 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
96 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
97 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
102 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
103 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
107 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
113 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
114 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
120 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
122 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
132 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
136 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
138 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
143 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
146 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
147 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
149 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
151 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
159 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
162 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
163 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
165 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
167 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
171 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
172 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
178 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
179 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
182 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
184 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
185 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
186 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
193 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
198 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
199 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
202 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
207 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
13 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
15 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
18 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
20 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
29 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
30 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
32 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
33 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
37 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
38 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
39 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
46 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
47 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
50 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
51 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
56 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
60 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
69 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
72 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
73 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
75 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
88 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
92 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
93 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
98 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
99 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
100 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
106 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
110 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
111 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
112 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
119 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
122 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
127 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
129 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
133 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
135 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
138 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
140 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
143 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
144 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
147 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
150 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
152 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
155 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
159 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
160 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
162 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
164 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
165 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
167 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
169 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
170 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
171 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
176 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
183 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
184 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
185 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
189 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
194 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
198 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
199 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
200 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
202 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
203 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
204 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
207 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Thun compares to Manchester United by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.